Croydex Flexi-Fix Grosvenor Chrome Easy to Fit Robe Hook , QM701741

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£25.87
Free Delivery

Croydex Flexi-Fix Grosvenor Chrome Easy to Fit Robe Hook , QM701741

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.87
Free Delivery

Croydex Flexi-Fix Chrome Double Robe & Towel Hook Bathroom Accessories-Grosvenor

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.87
Free Delivery

Croydex Grosvenor Flexi-Fix Chrome Double Robe Hook

1-3 working days
£26.00
Delivery from £6.00

Croydex Grosvenor Flexi-Fix™ Robe Hook - Chrome

VISION
£33.00
Delivery from £4.00
Croydex Flexi-Fix Grosvenor Chrome Easy to Fit Robe Hook , QM701741

Cheapest offer

Solid brass construction with chrome plated finish Patented Flexi-Fix system - simply screw or glue to the wall Easy to fit All fixings included
£25.87
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk