Croydex Flexi-Fix Glass Shelf, Chrome, Bathroom Storage 59cm Length - Grosvenor

Croydex Flexi-Fix Grosvenor Chrome Easy to Fit Shelf , QM701441

Croydex Flexi-Fix Glass Shelf, Chrome, Bathroom Storage 59cm Length - Grosvenor

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.12
Free Delivery

Croydex Flexi-Fix Grosvenor Chrome Easy to Fit Shelf , QM701441

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.00
Free Delivery

Croydex Grosvenor Flexi-Fix™ Chrome Glass Shelf

1-3 working days
£44.00
Delivery from £6.00

Croydex Flexi-Fix Grosvenor Chrome Easy to Fit Shelf , QM701441

In stock
£46.02
Free Delivery

Croydex Flexi-Fix™ Grosvenor Bathroom Glass Shelf - Chrome

VISION
£70.00
Delivery from £4.00
Croydex Flexi-Fix Glass Shelf, Chrome, Bathroom Storage 59cm Length - Grosvenor

Cheapest offer

Maximum Weight Capacity: 5kg / Material: Chrome, Glass / Item Length: 590mm / Colour: Chrome / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Type: Bathroom Shelf / Number of Shelves: 1 / Department: Bathroom / Item Height: 80mm / Model: QM701441 / Maximum Weight per Shelf: 5 kg / Room: Bathroom / Finish: Chrome / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Item Weight: 1537g / Item Width: 590mm / Product Line: Wall Mounted Accessories
£39.12
ebay.co.uk