Croydex Flexi-Fix Chrome Towel Rail, Bathroom Towel Bar, 67cm Length - Metra

Croydex Flexi-Fix Metra Polished Chrome Effect Zinc Alloy Wall-Mounted Towel Rail (W)67Cm

Croydex Flexi-Fix Chrome Towel Rail, Bathroom Towel Bar, 67cm Length - Metra

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.53
Free Delivery

Croydex Metra Chrome Towel Rail Modern Flexi-Fix Bathroom Accessories

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.00
Free Delivery

Croydex Flexi-Fix Metra Polished Chrome Effect Zinc Alloy Wall-Mounted Towel Rail (W)67Cm

1-3 working days
£46.00
Delivery from £6.00

Croydex Metra Chrome Towel Rail Modern Flexi-Fix Bathroom Accessories

In stock
£50.04
Free Delivery

Croydex Flexi-Fix™ Metra Bathroom Towel Rail - Chrome

VISION
£70.00
Delivery from £4.00
Croydex Flexi-Fix Chrome Towel Rail, Bathroom Towel Bar, 67cm Length - Metra

Cheapest offer

Mounting: Wall Mounted / Type: Towel Rail / Department: Bathroom / Installation: screw or glue / Item Height: 80mm / Style: modern / Features: Durable zinc alloy construction, High quality chrome plated finish, All fixings included / Set Includes: Towel Rail / Material: Brass / Room: Bathroom / Finish: Chrome / Country of Origin: China / Colour: Silver
£42.53
ebay.co.uk