Croydex Pink Terrazzo Wooden Toilet Seat, Adjustable Flexi-Fix Hinges

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Croydex Pink Terrazzo Wooden Toilet Seat, Adjustable Flexi-Fix Hinges

In stock
£37.79
Free Delivery

Croydex Toilet Seat Pink Terrazzo Flexi-Fix Adjustable Hinges Antibacterial Wood

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.79
Free Delivery

Croydex Pink Terrazzo Wooden Toilet Seat With Easy Fit Flexi-Fix™ Hinges

1-3 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £6.00
Croydex Pink Terrazzo Wooden Toilet Seat, Adjustable Flexi-Fix Hinges

Cheapest offer

FLEXI-FIX ADJUSTABLE HINGES: The universal toilet seat with Flexi-Fix adjustable stainless steel hinges fits most standard UK toilet bowls. Its top and bottom fixing design allows for easy installation and ensures a secure fit on oval and round toilet seats. ANTIBACTERIAL SURFACE: This wood toilet seat features an antibacterial treated surface to reduce the accumulation of bacteria, promoting a cleaner and healthier bathroom. DURABLE MATERIAL - Constructed from moulded wood, this white toilet seat is both durable and lightweight. The material ensures longevity, it's fade-resistant and hygienic. Designed to provide support up to 150kg. OVAL SHAPE - The oval toilet seat design provides a contemporary look while offering comfort. Ideal for modern bathrooms, this wooden toilet seat comes with adjustable hinges for a perfect fit, ensuring style and practicality. TOP & BOTTOM INSTALLATION - Compatible with toilets that have holes for fixing on the top or underneath, Weight: 8.5539357656 pounds, Manufacturer: Croydex
£32.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Croydex Shower Curtain Terrazzo Proseal® Pink 180x180cm
£17.84
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery