Croydex Shower Caddy Hanging Shower Storage - Hook Over Riser Rail with No Drilling Required, Space Saving Bathroom Storage Solution, Rust Free - 12.5x25x44cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

Croydex Hook Over Shower Caddy Chrome Hanging Hooks Bathroom Storage Accessories

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.79
Free Delivery

Croydex Shower Caddy Hanging Shower Storage - Hook Over Riser Rail with No Drilling Required, Space Saving Bathroom Storage Solution, Rust Free - 12.5x25x44cm

£19.50
Delivery from £4.49

Croydex Shower Caddy Hanging Shower Storage - Hook Over Riser Rail with No Drilling Required, Space Saving Bathroom Storage Solution, Rust Free - 12.5x25x44cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.69
Free Delivery

Croydex Rust Free Shower Mixer Basket Caddy Hook Over Bathroom Chrome Plated

1-3 working days
£19.69
Delivery from £6.00

Croydex Shower Caddy Hanging Shower Storage - Hook Over Riser Rail with No Drilling Required, Space Saving Bathroom Storage Solution, Rust Free - 12.5x25x44cm

In stock
£20.93
Free Delivery

Croydex Rust Free Shower Mixer Basket Caddy Hook Over Bathroom Chrome Plated

£22.32
Free Delivery
Croydex Shower Caddy Hanging Shower Storage - Hook Over Riser Rail with No Drilling Required, Space Saving Bathroom Storage Solution, Rust Free - 12.5x25x44cm

Cheapest offer

EASY STORAGE - Maximize your bathroom storage with this easy to use basket. It's simple to just hook over your shower for easy access to your shower accessories MODERN - Our bathroom caddy features a contemporary design that fits most standard riser rails. This caddy enhances your space by adding a sleek, modern touch while serving as a practical shower caddy. NO MORE RUST - Our Croydex hook over shower caddy ensures durability and longevity. This rust-free bathroom accessory maintains an elegant appearance, making it an essential addition to your bathroom. RUST FREE GUARANTEE - This bathroom organiser is backed by a 5-year rust free guarantee, providing peace of mind. Trust our Croydex shower caddy to be a reliable addition, a testament to quality and durability. 5KG MAX LOAD - This hanging shower caddy can carry up to 5kg - making it ideal for all your
£16.99
amazon.co.uk