Croydex Shower Curtain Rod Stick n Lock™ Premium Telescopic Black 129.5-229.8cm

Used Offers from

Croydex Shower Curtain Rod Stick n Lock™ Premium Telescopic Black 129.5-229.8cm

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£19.60
Delivery from £3.99

Stick n Lock Premium Telescopic Adhesive Shower Curtain Rod, Matt Black 1295mm-2298mm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.49
Free Delivery

Croydex Stick N Lock Black Extendable Straight Shower Curtain Rod (L)200Cm

1-3 working days
£31.45
Delivery from £6.00

Croydex Stick N Lock Black Extendable Straight Shower Curtain Rod (L)200Cm

1-3 working days
£37.00
Delivery from £5.00

Stick n Lock Premium Telescopic Adhesive Shower Curtain Rod, Matt Black 1295mm-2298mm

In stock
£49.04
Free Delivery

Similar products

Croydex Shower Curtain Terrazzo Proseal® Pink 180x180cm
£9.52
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Croydex Textile Shower Curtain - Yellow & Grey Chevron
£14.00
Compare 6 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Croydex Shower Curtain Chevron Proseal® Grey 180x180cm
£11.89
Compare 6 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Croydex Yellow & Grey Chevron Textile Shower Curtain with Hygiene 'N' Clean, 1 x 180 x 180 cm
£35.15
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Croydex, Grey Textile Shower Curtain 180 x 180cm
£9.12
Compare 7 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Croydex Shower Curtain Rod Stick n Lock™ Premium Telescopic Black 129.5-229.8cm

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your bathroom with the Croydex Stick n Lock™ Premium Telescopic Shower Curtain Rod. This sleek, matt black aluminium rod offers a no-drill, hassle-free installation using powerful adhesive pads and a tension bracket for an incredibly secure fit that is perfect for rental properties, leaving no residue upon removal.Engineered to extend from 129.5cm to 229.8cm, it effortlessly fits any shower or bathtub. Simply slide and twist to your desired length and use the unique screw-action end buffer to lock it securely into place. The package includes 12 stylish black c-shaped curtain rings, so you're ready to hang your curtain immediately. For optimal results, press the brackets firmly for 30 seconds and allow 24 hours for the adhesive to fully cure before use.Croydex combines over a century of expertise with modern innovation, delivering durable, stylish, and easy-to-install bathroom solutions. This telescopic rod is the perfect way to refresh your space with no stress, no mess, and no
£19.60
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk