Croydex Toilet Brush & Holder - White/Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.00
Delivery from £4.00

Croydex Toilet Brush, Plastic, White/Grey, 350 x 100 mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

Croydex Toilet Brush, Plastic, White/Grey, 350 x 100 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.19
Free Delivery

Croydex Plastic Toilet Brush White/Grey Freestanding Anti-Bacterial Bathroom

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.34
Free Delivery

Croydex Plastic Toilet Brush White & Grey

1-3 working days
£23.00
Delivery from £6.00

Croydex Toilet Brush, Plastic, White/Grey, 350 x 100 mm

In stock
£23.93
Free Delivery
Croydex Toilet Brush & Holder - White/Grey

Cheapest offer

Finished in a white and polished stainless steel this freestanding White/Grey Toilet Brush & Holder boasts an elegant design that is sure to add character into any bathroom. Ideal for helping you maintain a clean and hygienic toilet this classically designed accessory proves that even essential products can be used to dress a room.
£12.00
1-3 working days
Wickes.co.uk

Similar products

Croydex Toilet Brush, Matt Black, 384x100x100mm
£11.87
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Croydex Toilet Brush With Freestanding Polished Steel Curvy Holder
£20.21
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Croydex Camberwell Flexi-Fix Toilet Brush And Holder, Screw or Glue
£36.10
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery