Croydex Wooden Toilet Seat with Stick'n' Lock Hinges (Abberton)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Stick'n'Lock™ Abberton Moulded Wood Toilet Seat - White

1-3 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £4.00

Croydex Wooden Toilet Seat with Stick'n' Lock Hinges (Abberton)

In stock
£27.97
Free Delivery

Croydex Toilet Seat Oval Anti Bacterial No Tools Easy To Fit Stick n Lock Hinges

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.97
Free Delivery

Croydex Stick N Lock Abberton White Standard Close Toilet Seat

1-3 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £6.00
Croydex Wooden Toilet Seat with Stick'n' Lock Hinges (Abberton)

Cheapest offer

STICK 'N' LOCK HINGES - With Stick 'n' Lock hinges toilet seat installation is extremely easy. Simply peel off the protective film, position the self-adhesive hinges and screw into place. ANTIBACTERIAL SURFACE - This wood toilet seat features an antibacterial treated surface to reduce the accumulation of bacteria, promoting a cleaner and healthier bathroom. OVAL SHAPE - The oval toilet seat design provides a contemporary look while offering comfort. Ideal for modern bathrooms, this white toilet seat comes with adjustable hinges for a perfect fit, ensuring style and practicality. SUSTAINABLE MATERIALS - Crafted from FSC moulded wood, this toilet seat combines sustainability with durability. The toilet seat white finish enhances any bathroom's aesthetic, offering both style and environmental responsibility. TOP & BOTTOM INSTALLATION - Compatible with toilets that have holes for fixing on the top or underneath
£19.99
amazon.co.uk