Classic Cuddly Paddington

Cuddly Classic Paddington Bear

Classic Cuddly Paddington

Cheapest Price
1-3 Business Days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.99

Rainbow Designs Cuddly Classic Paddington Bear - Paddington Bear Toy, 21cm Sitting Teddy Bear with Soft Duffle Coat and Real Toggles, Battered Red Felt Hat

In stock
£22.95
Free Delivery

Cuddly Paddington Bear

3-5 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £2.99

Cuddly Classic Paddington Bear - Brand New & Sealed

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.08
Free Delivery

Rainbow Designs Cuddly Classic Paddington Bear Soft Plush Toy 21cm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.89
Free Delivery

Classic Paddington Bear Bean Plush Toy

1 day
£23.95
Free Delivery

Cuddly Classic Paddington Bear

7-10 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.99

Rainbow Designs Cuddly Classic Paddington Bear - Paddington Bear Toy, 21cm Sitting Teddy Bear with Soft Duffle Coat and Real Toggles, Battered Red Felt Hat

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

CUDDLY PADDINGTON

2 - 4 working days
£25.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Rainbow Designs Classic Cuddly Paddington,Blue,red,Small
£10.95
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Classic Paddington Bear Plush Toy with Boots
£17.99
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Large Cuddly Paddington Bear Bean Plush Toy
£26.81
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Rainbow Designs Classic Paddington Bear with Boots - 25cm Standing Plush Character - Soft & Cuddly Paddington Teddy Bear with Iconic Duffle Coat, Bush
£22.93
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Paddington Classic Cuddly Plush 30cm & Paddington Little Library
£25.62
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Classic Cuddly Paddington

Cheapest offer

The Classic Cuddly Paddington is the perfect combination of a soft toy and collectable character in one - and he’d love you to take him home! This 21cm (8.26") sitting Paddington Bear is equally as happy in the playroom as he is sitting on the shelf of a Paddington enthusiast. Classic Cuddly Paddington sports the distinctive and famous Paddington Bear accessories including a super soft lined duffle coat with real toggles, a suedette ‘Please look after this bear. Thank you’ tag around his neck and a battered red felt hat. The exceptional attention to detail also includes a gift tag featuring the unmistakable illustrations of Peggy Fortnum.
1-3 Business Days
ebebek.co.uk