Cuisinart Style Collection CTK17PU Kettle - Rose Tint

Cuisinart Style Collection 1.7L Traditional Kettle Vintage Rose

Save on used deals -29 %
Used Offers from £24.95

Cuisinart Style Collection CTK17PU Kettle - Rose Tint

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Cuisinart Traditional style Electric kettle Fast boil, cordless, quiet, easy pour Easy clean, removable limescale filter 1.7L capacity 3kW Matching toaster available Vintage Rose

Cheapest Price
In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Cuisinart CTK17PU Kettle Stainless Steel 1.7L - Vintage Rose - 1.7L - Vintage Rose - Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Cuisinart CTK17PU Kettle Stainless Steel 1.7L Vintage Rose

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Cuisinart Ctk17Pu Kettle Stainless Steel 1.7L Vintage Rose

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

Cuisinart Kettle Stainless Steel 1.7L CTK17PU Vintage Rose in Metallics Cuisinart Metallics

3-5 working days
£37.99

Cuisinart CTK17PU Kettle Stainless Steel 1.7L Vintage Rose

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Cuisinart Traditional style Electric kettle Fast boil, cordless, quiet, easy pour Easy clean, removable limescale filter 1.7L capacity 3kW Matching toaster available Vintage Rose

In stock
£45.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Cuisinart Style Collection 4 Slice Toaster Frosted Mother of Pearl
£167.10
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cuisinart Style Collection CTK17PU Kettle - Rose Tint
£34.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Cuisinart Style Collection 2-In-1 Grill & Sandwich Maker Midnight Grey
£164.98
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Cuisinart Traditional Kettle - Frosted Pearl One Colour
£42.00
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Cuisinart Style Collection CTK17PU Kettle - Rose Tint

Cheapest offer

Cuisinart kettles are bound to make a statement on any kitchen worktop, and they boil water very well. So, whether you prefer a fruity hot lemon to...
£34.99
2-3 days
onbuy.com