Curlsmith - Weightless Air Dry Cream - Vegan Leave-In Conditioner for Any Hair Type, Smooths Hair (473ml)

Curlsmith Hair Leave-in Conditioners Weightless Air Dry Cream

Curlsmith - Weightless Air Dry Cream - Vegan Leave-In Conditioner for Any Hair Type, Smooths Hair (473ml)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£34.99
Free Delivery

Curlsmith - Weightless Air Dry Cream - Vegan Leave-In Conditioner for Any Hair Type, Smooths Hair (473ml)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.00
73.84 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Curlsmith - Weightless Air Dry Cream - Vegan Leave-In Conditioner for Any Hair Type, Smooths Hair (473ml)

£36.20
Free Delivery

Hydrating Air Dry Cream - 474ml Leave-In Conditioner for All Hair Types

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.25
Free Delivery

Similar products

Curlsmith Weightless Air Dry Cream Trial Size 59ml
£8.00
£135.59 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Curlsmith Hair-care Conditioner-Leave-inFragrance-Free Leave-In
£23.00
97.05 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Curlsmith Hair-care Conditioner-Leave-inEssential Moisture Conditioner
£17.60
£49.58 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Curlsmith Hair-care Conditioner-Leave-inEssential Moisture Conditioner
£7.29
£110.45 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Curlsmith - Weightless Air Dry Cream - Vegan Leave-In Conditioner for Any Hair Type, Smooths Hair (473ml)

Cheapest offer

SMOOTH AND MOISTURISE - Our Air Dry Cream is a super lightweight leave-in conditioner that gives you the moisture you deserve without any of the build-up. HOW THE MAGIC HAPPENS - Apply the product to wet hair and leave to air dry. Our powerful blend of nutrients will moisturise your every strand, making it silky soft and easy to manage. WHAT MAKES US DIFFERENT - Inspired by generations of homemade hair remedies, Curlsmith blends fresh curl-loving foods with kitchen cupboard staples and rare natural ingredients to make premium products that really work. Healthy ingredients, professional results, no compromise. NO NASTIES - All our products have zero spoons of Sulphates, Silicones, Mineral Oils and Phtalates. Plus they're Curly Girl Friendly, they’re 100% Vegan and Cruelty Free. CURL JOURNEY - Curlsmith believes that curls don’t have to be complicated, which is why we’re on a mission to take the guesswork out. We’re here to help you on your curl journey whether you have the loosest of waves to the tightest of coils or anything in between.
£34.99
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk