CURREX RunPro Insole - Dynamic Insole for Sport, Running and Leisure - Discover Your Insole for a new Dimension of Running

4.5 (151)

CURREX RunPro Insole - Dynamic Insole for Sport, Running and Leisure - Discover Your Insole for a new Dimension of Running

Cheapest Price
In stock
£37.08
Delivery from £5.95

Currex RunPro | Dynamic Insoles for Running - Low

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.90
Free Delivery

CURREX RunPro Low Insoles-Red,Yellow, Size M

4-6 days
£39.90
Delivery from £9.90

CURREX RunPro Insole - Dynamic Insole for Sport, Running and Leisure - Discover Your Insole for a new Dimension of Running

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.95
Free Delivery

Currex Run Pro Dynamic Low Profile Insoles Size M UK 6-7.5 Unisex RRP £ 44.95

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Delivery from £4.10

CURREX RunPro Insole - Dynamic Insole for Sport, Running and Leisure - Discover Your Insole for a new Dimension of Running

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

CURREX RunPro Insole - Dynamic Insole for Sport, Running and Leisure - Discover Your Insole for a new Dimension of Running

In stock
£49.60
Free Delivery

Currex RunPro Insoles Running Low Arch Flat Feet Support Dynamic Unisex Sizes

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
GBP 49.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Currex Runpro Low Profile Dynamic Running Shoe Insoles - M

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00
CURREX RunPro Insole - Dynamic Insole for Sport, Running and Leisure - Discover Your Insole for a new Dimension of Running

Cheapest offer

INJURY PREVENTION: With these insoles you feel full contact. The extra heel cushioning protects you from impacts during the landing phase, while your heel is dynamically guided into the rolling movement. FULL PERFORMANCE: No speed limit - the specially developed ProPo+ rebound pad under the pads gives you a powerful push-off. This gives you the best grip for direct and controlled power transmission. STABILITY: The dynamic DAT midfoot bridge (Dynamic Arch Technology) optimally distributes forces under the sole of the foot, reduces pressure and stimulates your muscles. STUDY WINNER: We are proud that 1.5 million runners are already happy with the CURREX RunPro and - what makes us even happier - that we have won the test of the insole comfort study of the renowned SPOHO Cologne. DEVELOPED IN HAMBURG: The team of sports scientists has set itself the goal of providing you with a lifetime of healthy movement. Try it out now.
£37.08
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

2 Variants from £36.76

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.5 out of 5 stars

151 Ratings
5 stars
116
4 stars
12
3 stars
9
2 stars
8
1 star
6
Amazon.com Kunde

These CURREX RunPro insoles have been the best I’ve used for running shoes. They’re comfortable right out of the box and provide solid support, especially for high arches like mine. They help reduce foot fatigue on both short and long runs, and the cushioning feels balanced—not too soft, but support…

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

very good for running..

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

I love my Currex insoles - they make running feel so much better!

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

These have been great so far, after about 4 runs. I bought them to accommodate an already snug fitting Adidas EvoSL shoe, which come with a laughable footbed which needs immediate replacement, and they have fit perfectly. I like that they don't just add arch support on the very inside edge, which ju…

via trustami