CURREX RunPro Low Insoles-Red,Yellow, Size XS

4.5 (151)

CURREX RunPro Low Insoles-Red,Yellow, Size XS

Cheapest Price
4-6 days
£39.90
Delivery from £9.90

Currex Run Pro Dynamic Low Profile Insoles X Small UK 2-3.5 Unisex RRP £ 44.95

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Delivery from £4.10

Currex RunPro | Dynamic Insoles for Running - Low

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.95
Free Delivery

Currex Runpro Low Profile Dynamic Insoles - Xs

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00
CURREX RunPro Low Insoles-Red,Yellow, Size XS

Cheapest offer

" Become one with your shoe! The RUNPRO LOW sole from CURREX gives you a customised foot profile so that you get the best possible support during your run. Go out and run! You will immediately notice the difference when you put the RUNPRO insole in your shoe and start running. This is because the insole adapts perfectly to your running style thanks to its lightweight, dynamic and comfortably supportive construction. The shoe is optimally positioned on the ground so that you can apply 100 per cent of your power to the ground. You will reach new goals on your run, because you will be able to run for much longer. After all, your feet and lower legs tire much more slowly. You can always expect this support, regardless of whether it's a minimal shoe or a classic shoe with thicker soles and a wider drop. Then you just need to find out which foot profile fits your foot best. If your arch is low and your shoes slip on easily, we recommend this CURREX RUNPRO LOW sole. Give your feet optimum sup
£39.90
4-6 days
running-point.co.uk

2 Variants from £36.76

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.5 out of 5 stars

151 Ratings
5 stars
116
4 stars
12
3 stars
9
2 stars
8
1 star
6
Amazon.com Kunde

These CURREX RunPro insoles have been the best I’ve used for running shoes. They’re comfortable right out of the box and provide solid support, especially for high arches like mine. They help reduce foot fatigue on both short and long runs, and the cushioning feels balanced—not too soft, but support…

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

very good for running..

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

I love my Currex insoles - they make running feel so much better!

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

These have been great so far, after about 4 runs. I bought them to accommodate an already snug fitting Adidas EvoSL shoe, which come with a laughable footbed which needs immediate replacement, and they have fit perfectly. I like that they don't just add arch support on the very inside edge, which ju…

via trustami