Curtina 'Everett' Jacquard Woven Check Pair of Eyelet Curtains in Red | Size: 168 cm width x 137 cm drop Curtina Red 168 cm width x 137 cm drop

Curtina Everett Eyelet Curtains, Living Room, 168 x 137 cm, Red, 100% Recycled Polyester, Light Filtering, Jacquard Woven, Checkered Pattern

Curtina 'Everett' Jacquard Woven Check Pair of Eyelet Curtains in Red | Size: 168 cm width x 137 cm drop Curtina Red 168 cm width x 137 cm drop

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£42.84

Curtina Everett Eyelet Curtains, Living Room, 168 x 137 cm, Red, 100% Recycled Polyester, Light Filtering, Jacquard Woven, Checkered Pattern

In stock
£49.61
Free Delivery

Curtina Everett Eyelet Curtains, Living Room, 168 x 137 cm, Red, 100% Recycled Polyester, Light Filtering, Jacquard Woven, Checkered Pattern

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.16
Free Delivery

Curtina Everett Eyelet Curtains, Living Room, 168 x 137 cm, Red, 100% Recycled Polyester, Light Filtering, Jacquard Woven, Checkered Pattern

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.36
Free Delivery

Curtina 'Everett' Jacquard Woven Check Pair of Eyelet Curtains in Red | Size: 168 cm width x 137 cm drop Curtina Red 168 cm width x 137 cm drop

Cheapest offer

Introducing the exquisite Everett Eyelet Curtains, where timeless elegance meets impeccable craftsmanship. Each pair is adorned with a traditional jacquard woven check face design, embodying sophistication and classic charm. The carefully selected patterns have been woven with precision, ensuring a piece that is not only beautiful but enduring. To complement their striking appearance, the Everett curtains are thoughtfully lined with a light filtering fabric. This feature allows natural light to grace your living space, while providing a calming diffusion that enhances the ambiance of any room. | Curtina 'Everett' Jacquard Woven Check Pair of Eyelet Curtains in Red | Size: 168 cm width x 137 cm drop
£42.84
3-5 working days
debenhams.com