Curtina 'Everett' Jacquard Woven Check Pair of Eyelet Curtains in Grey | Size: 168 cm width x 229 cm drop Curtina Grey 168 cm width x 229 cm drop

Curtina Everett Eyelet Curtains, Living Room, 168 x 229 cm, Grey, 100% Recycled Polyester, Light Filtering, Jacquard Woven Check Pattern

Curtina 'Everett' Jacquard Woven Check Pair of Eyelet Curtains in Grey | Size: 168 cm width x 229 cm drop Curtina Grey 168 cm width x 229 cm drop

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£66.15

Curtina Everett Eyelet Curtains, Living Room, 168 x 229 cm, Grey, 100% Recycled Polyester, Light Filtering, Jacquard Woven Check Pattern

In stock
£74.74
Free Delivery

Curtina Everett Eyelet Curtains, Living Room, 168 x 229 cm, Grey, 100% Recycled Polyester, Light Filtering, Jacquard Woven Check Pattern

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.09
Free Delivery

Curtina Everett Eyelet Curtains, Living Room, 168 x 229 cm, Grey, 100% Recycled Polyester, Light Filtering, Jacquard Woven Check Pattern

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.28
Free Delivery

Curtina 'Everett' Jacquard Woven Check Pair of Eyelet Curtains in Grey | Size: 168 cm width x 229 cm drop Curtina Grey 168 cm width x 229 cm drop

Cheapest offer

Introducing the exquisite Everett Eyelet Curtains, where timeless elegance meets impeccable craftsmanship. Each pair is adorned with a traditional jacquard woven check face design, embodying sophistication and classic charm. The carefully selected patterns have been woven with precision, ensuring a piece that is not only beautiful but enduring. To complement their striking appearance, the Everett curtains are thoughtfully lined with a light filtering fabric. This feature allows natural light to grace your living space, while providing a calming diffusion that enhances the ambiance of any room. | Curtina 'Everett' Jacquard Woven Check Pair of Eyelet Curtains in Grey | Size: 168 cm width x 229 cm drop
£66.15
3-5 working days
debenhams.com