Curver Metal Effect One Touch Slim Deco Kitchen Work Waste Bin 40L - Silver

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.99
Free Delivery

Curver Metal Effect Plastic Pedal Touch Slim Deco Bin, Silver, 40 Litre

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.95
Free Delivery

Curver Metal Effect Pedal Touch Slim Deco Kitchen Work Waste Bin 40L - Silver

£49.99
Free Delivery
Curver Metal Effect One Touch Slim Deco Kitchen Work Waste Bin 40L - Silver

Cheapest offer

Type: Touch Bin / Number of Compartments: 1 / Shape: Rectangle / Capacity: 40 L / Model: 247228 / Material: Metal / Room: Kitchen / Finish: Metallic / Suitable For: Food Waste, General Waste, Indoor / Colour: Silver
£43.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Curver - 181125 - Metal Effect - Pedal Bin - 40 L - Metal
£35.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
CURVER Metal Effect One Touch Deco Bin, Silver, 40 Litre
£58.05
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Curver Metal Effect Pedal Touch Slim Deco Bin, Silver, 40 Litre
£41.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
CURVER Metal Effect One Touch Deco Bin 40L, Black
£59.99
30.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery