Curver Silver Metal Effect Duo Recycle Pedal Touch Deco Bin - 28L

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £4.00

Curver Deco Bin Duo Rectangular 10+18L, Silver

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Keter Duo Decobin 10+18L Rect -Blk582

1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

Curver Metal Effect 70% Recycled Kitchen Accessories 30L Duo Recycling Pedal Touch Deco Bin, Silver

In stock
£53.16
Free Delivery

Curver Metal Effect 70% Recycled Kitchen Accessories 30L Duo Recycling Pedal Touch Deco Bin, Silver

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£53.26
Free Delivery

Curver Metal Effect 70% Recycled Kitchen Accessories 30L Duo Recycling Pedal Touch Deco Bin, Silver

In stock
£55.84
Free Delivery

Curver Metal Effect 70% Recycled Kitchen Accessories 30L Duo Recycling Pedal Touch Deco Bin, Silver

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£70.81
Free Delivery

Curver Metal Effect 70% Recycled Kitchen Accessories 30L Duo Recycling Pedal Touch Deco Bin, Silver

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£72.07
Delivery from £13.99
Curver Silver Metal Effect Duo Recycle Pedal Touch Deco Bin - 28L

Cheapest offer

A contemporary and compact kitchen accessory the Curver Duo Deco Bin features a hygiene-friendly foot-activated mechanism. With two internal buckets (10 litres and 8 litres) for a total of 18 litres it offers convenient recycling or waste separation easily colour-coded with included tabs. Designed with space-saving in mind its flat back allows it to fit neatly against a wall. The metallic effect foil provides the sophisticated look of metal with the practicality of plastic - it's easy to clean resists fingerprints and won't rust or dent like metal alternatives.
£38.00
1-3 working days
Wickes.co.uk

Similar products

CURVER Metal Effect One Touch Deco Bin, Silver, 40 Litre
£58.05
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(15L) Curver Pedal Bin Deco D-Shape Silver Trash Waste Container Rubbish Bin 15/40L
£29.03
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Curver Silver Metal Effect Pedal Deco Bin - 20L
£26.00
Compare 4 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00