D'Addario Guitar Strings - Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - EJ37 - Rich, Full Tonal Spectrum - For 12 String Guitars - 2-54 Medium Top/Heavy Bottom 12-String

D'Addario 12-String Acoustic Guitar Strings EJ37 Phosphor Bronze Medium 12-54

D'Addario Guitar Strings - Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - EJ37 - Rich, Full Tonal Spectrum - For 12 String Guitars - 2-54 Medium Top/Heavy Bottom 12-String

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.95
Free Delivery

D'Addario 12-54 Phosphor Bronze 12 String Acoustic Guitar Strings

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

D'Addario Guitar Strings - Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - EJ37 - Rich, Full Tonal Spectrum - For 12 String Guitars - 2-54 Medium Top/Heavy Bottom 12-String

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.99
Delivery from £4.49

D'Addario Phosphor Bronze 12 String Acoustic Guitar Strings - choice of 4 Gauges

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.00
Delivery from £2.40

D'Addario Guitar Strings - Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - EJ37 - Rich, Full Tonal Spectrum - For 12 String Guitars - 2-54 Medium Top/Heavy Bottom 12-String

In stock
£16.27
Free Delivery

D'Addario Guitar Strings - Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - EJ37 - Rich, Full Tonal Spectrum - For 12 String Guitars - 2-54 Medium Top/Heavy Bottom 12-String

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

D'Addario EJ37 12-54 Phosphor Bronze 12 String Acoustic Guitar Strings

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

D'Addario Guitar Strings - Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - EJ37 - Rich, Full Tonal Spectrum - For 12 String Guitars - 2-54 Medium Top/Heavy Bottom 12-String

£19.02
Delivery from £4.49

D'Addario EJ37 Phosphor Bronze 12-String 12-54 Acoustic Guitar Strings, Heavy

£19.99
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Acoustic Guitar Strings 12 String D'Addario XSAPB1047-12 Phosphor Bronze Light 10-47
£20.90
Compare 16 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
D'Addario EJ41
Delivery from £1.55
D'Addario 80/20 Bronze 12-String 10-47 Acoustic Guitar Strings, Light
£12.90
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DAddario EZ940 85/15 Great American Bronze 12-String Light 010-050
£9.31
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DAddario NYXL1260 Nickel Wound Extra Heavy 12-60
£12.60
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
D'Addario Guitar Strings - Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - EJ37 - Rich, Full Tonal Spectrum - For 12 String Guitars - 2-54 Medium Top/Heavy Bottom 12-String

Cheapest offer

CORROSION-RESISTANT, PRECISION WOUND - D’Addario Phosphor Bronze acoustic guitar strings are precision wound with phosphor bronze wrap wire, over a hexagonal high-carbon steel core. WARM, BALANCED TONE Phosphor Bronze wrap wire provides tried-and-true D’Addario acoustic tone, with beautiful balance and warmth suitable for all musical genres. MOST POPULAR ACOUSTIC GUITAR STRING Now the standard in acoustic guitar strings, Phosphor Bronze strings were originally pioneered by D’Addario in the 1970s. EARN REWARD POINTS D’Addario Phosphor Bronze acoustic guitar strings come with a code on the recyclable VCI bag, which you can register to earn Players Circle points. MADE IN THE USA - Our Phosphor Bronze strings are made in the USA-drawn to exacting specifications at our New York production facility.
£15.95
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk