D'Addario NS Electric 4/4 Scale Medium Tension Single Low F String for Cello

D'Addario Electric Cello String NS516 Low F – 4/4 Size, Medium Tension

D'Addario NS Electric 4/4 Scale Medium Tension Single Low F String for Cello

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.00
Free Delivery

DAddario NS Electric Cello Low F String 4/4 Size Medium

Cheapest Price
8 days
£63.00
Delivery from £1.49

D'Addario NS Electric 4/4 Scale Medium Tension Single Low F String for Cello

£64.20
Free Delivery

D'Addario NS Electric 4/4 Scale Medium Tension Single Low F String for Cello

In stock
£71.10
Free Delivery

D'Addario NS Electric Cello Single Low F String, 4/4 Scale, Medium Tension

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.00
Free Delivery
D'Addario NS Electric 4/4 Scale Medium Tension Single Low F String for Cello

Cheapest offer

4/4 size cello with a playing length of 27 1/2 inches (700mm) Medium tension Stranded steel core provides optimum playability and produces a clear, warm tone Designed for use on electric instruments but also suitable for acoustic All d'addario strings are designed, engineered and manufactured in the usa to the most stringent quality controls in the industry
£63.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

D'Addario NS Electric 4/4 Scale Medium Tension Single E String for Bass/Cello
£36.68
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DAddario NS Electric Cello String Set 4/4 Size Medium
£134.98
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DAddario NS Electric Cello High E String 4/4 Size Medium
£29.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
D'Addario NS Electric Cello Single A String - 4/4 Scale - Medium Tension
£22.65
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.49
DAddario NS Electric Cello C String 4/4 Size Medium
£63.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.49