D'Addario NS Electric 4/4 Scale Medium Tension Single C String for Cello

DAddario NS Electric Cello C String 4/4 Size Medium

D'Addario NS Electric 4/4 Scale Medium Tension Single C String for Cello

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 weeks
£51.55
Delivery from £5.57

Daddario NS514 Electric Cello C String

1-3 days
£60.00
Delivery from £8.90

DAddario NS Electric Cello C String 4/4 Size Medium

8 days
£66.80
Delivery from £1.49

D'Addario NS Electric Cello Single C String, 4/4 Scale, Medium Tension

Will usually delivered within 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.00
Free Delivery

D'Addario NS Electric 4/4 Scale Medium Tension Single C String for Cello

In stock
£123.46
Free Delivery

Similar products

D'Addario Double Bass B String - NS Electric Traditional - 3/4 Medium
£52.00
Compare 5 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Daddario NS716 Electric Bass/Cello B
£60.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
D'Addario NS Electric 4/4 Scale Medium Tension Single A String for Bass/Cello
£97.08
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DAddario NS Electric Traditional Double Bass G String 3/4 Medium
£26.12
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.49
Daddario NS612 Electric Bass String D
£19.01
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
D'Addario NS Electric 4/4 Scale Medium Tension Single C String for Cello

Cheapest offer

4/4 size cello with a playing length of 27 1/2 inches (700mm) Medium tension Stranded steel core provides optimum playability and produces a clear, warm tone Designed for use on electric instruments but also suitable for acoustic All d'addario strings are designed, engineered and manufactured in the usa to the most stringent quality controls in the industry
£51.55
Usually dispatched within 6 weeks
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk