Daddario EFT16

D'Addario Guitar Strings EFT16 Flat Tops Phosphor Bronze Warm Semi-Bright Light 12-53

D'Addario Guitar Strings - Acoustic Guitar Strings - Flat Tops Phosphor Bronze - For 6 String Guitar - Warm, Semi-Bright Tone - EFT16 - Light, 12-53

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.90
Delivery from £4.49

Daddario EFT16

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£19.90
Delivery from £8.90

D'Addario Guitar Strings - Acoustic Guitar Strings - Flat Tops Phosphor Bronze - For 6 String Guitar - Warm, Semi-Bright Tone - EFT16 - Light, 12-53

Cheapest Total Price
£23.26
Free Delivery

D'Addario Guitar Strings - Acoustic Guitar Strings - Flat Tops Phosphor Bronze - For 6 String Guitar - Warm, Semi-Bright Tone - EFT16 - Light, 12-53

In stock
£24.18
Free Delivery

D'Addario EFT16 Phosphor Bronze Flat Top Light Acoustic Guitar Strings 12-53

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.29
Free Delivery

D'Addario EFT16 Flat Tops Phosphor Bronze 12-53 Acoustic Guitar Strings

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Delivery from £2.99

D'Addario EFT16 Flat Tops Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings, Light, 12-53

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.90
Delivery from £3.00

D'Addario Guitar Strings - Acoustic Guitar Strings - Flat Tops Phosphor Bronze - For 6 String Guitar - Warm, Semi-Bright Tone - EFT16 - Light, 12-53

In stock
£29.72
Delivery from £19.00

D'Addario Flat Tops: 6 String Acoustic Guitar Strings for Warm Semi-Bright Tone

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.76
GBP 4.96 / oz
Free Delivery

Similar products

D'Addario EPS170 Electric Bass Guitar Strings
£24.70
Compare 5 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Daddario NYXL0984SB
Delivery from £8.90
4 String Bass Sets, 45-130 Nickel, TWIN PACK, D'addario EXL170-TP Roundwound
£30.80
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Daddario EFT16

Cheapest offer

Daddario EFT16, String Set for Steel-String Guitar, Flat Tops, Phosphor bronze, Slightly flatwound and polished, For low noise recording, Gauges: 012-016-w024-w032-w042-w053
£19.90
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)