D'Addario Electric Guitar Strings, XS Nickel Coated, XSE1046, Regular Light Gauge 10-46, 6-String Set, Pack of 1

D'Addario Guitar Strings - XS Nickel Coated Electric Guitar Strings - XSE1046 - Greater Break Strength with Tuning Stability - For 6 String Guitars - 10-46 Regular Light

DAddario XSE1046 XS Nickel Coated Electric Strings 10-46

Cheapest Price
1 day
£13.90
Delivery from £2.99

D'Addario Electric Guitar Strings, XS Nickel Coated, XSE1046, Regular Light Gauge 10-46, 6-String Set, Pack of 1

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.90
Delivery from £4.49

D'Addario XS Nickel Plated Steel Electric Guitar Strings - a choice of 8 gauges

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.25
Delivery from £2.40

D'ADDARIO ELECTRIC GUITAR STRINGS XSE1046 - 10-46 GAUGE

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.00
Delivery from £3.80

D'Addario Electric Guitar Strings, XS Nickel Coated, XSE1046, Regular Light Gauge 10-46, 6-String Set, Pack of 1

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

D'Addario Electric Guitar Strings, XS Nickel Coated, XSE1046, Regular Light Gauge 10-46, 6-String Set, Pack of 1

In stock
£17.00
Delivery from £2.99

D'Addario Electric Guitar Strings, XS Nickel Coated, XSE1046, Regular Light Gauge 10-46, 6-String Set, Pack of 1

In stock
£17.09
Free Delivery

D'Addario Electric Guitar Strings, XS Nickel Coated, XSE1046, Regular Light Gauge 10-46, 6-String Set, Pack of 1

£18.14
Delivery from £4.49

D'Addario XS Coated Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings (.010 - .046)

£18.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

D'Addario EPS170 Electric Bass Guitar Strings
£24.70
Compare 6 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Daddario NYXL0984SB
Delivery from £8.90
4 String Bass Sets, 45-130 Nickel, TWIN PACK, D'addario EXL170-TP Roundwound
£30.80
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
D'Addario Electric Guitar Strings, XS Nickel Coated, XSE1046, Regular Light Gauge 10-46, 6-String Set, Pack of 1

Cheapest offer

CORROSION-RESISTANT, EXTENDED LIFE - XS Nickel strings have the longest life of any D’Addario electric string, plus a smooth, fast feel, with no fraying, peeling, or dampening, thanks to the ultra-thin XS film coating. BRIGHT TONE - Reformulated nickel-plated steel wrap wire provides a bright tone with increased output, bite, and sustain. STAYS IN TUNE, STRONGER STRING - With a NY Steel core and Fusion Twist technology, XS Nickel offers greater break strength and unmatched tuning stability-staying in tune 131% better than standard electric strings. EARN REWARD POINTS - XS Nickel sets have a code on the recyclable, resealable VCI bag, which you can register to earn Players Circle points. MADE IN THE USA - XS Nickel coated electric strings are made in the USA-drawn to our exacting specifications at our New York production facility.
£13.90
amazon.co.uk