DAddario Select Jazz Tenor Saxophone Mouthpiece D6M

D'Addario Tenor Saxophone Mouthpiece Select Jazz D6M

DAddario Select Jazz Tenor Saxophone Mouthpiece D6M

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£190.50
Free Delivery

D’Addario Woodwinds Select Jazz Tenor Saxophone Mouthpiece, D6M (MKS-D6M)

In stock
£217.08
Delivery from £5.59

D’Addario Woodwinds Select Jazz Tenor Saxophone Mouthpiece, D6M (MKS-D6M)

In stock
£227.12
Free Delivery

DAddario Tenor Select Jazz Mouthpiece Package

8 days
£333.29
Free Delivery
DAddario Select Jazz Tenor Saxophone Mouthpiece D6M

Cheapest offer

The Daddario Select Jazz D6M Tenor Saxophone Mouthpiece is milled from solid rod rubber rather than molded. To achieve this DAddario uses computer-controlled technology to precisely manufacture each mouthpiece to the same standard. This model is capable of achieving a classic sound and response with even intonation across the saxophones range.
£190.50
8 days
Gear4music.com

Similar products

D'Addario Woodwinds Tenor Saxophone Mouthpiece - Select Jazz D7M
£190.50
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Rico Gold Plated H-Ligature and Cap for Tenor Sax with Metal Link Mouthpiece
£63.60
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
D'Addario Mpc Sj Tenor Sax, D9M, Marble (MKS-D9M-MB)
£237.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
D'Addario Tenor Saxophone Mouthpiece Select Jazz D7M-MB Marble
£199.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery