D'Addario Kaplan Golden Spiral Solo Violin String - Single E String - K301W - Violin Strings - 4/4 Scale, Medium Tension, Loop End

D'Addario Violin String Kaplan Golden Spiral K301W - Single E, Aluminium-wound, 4/4, Medium Loop-end

D'Addario Kaplan Golden Spiral Solo Violin String - Single E String - K301W - Violin Strings - 4/4 Scale, Medium Tension, Loop End

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.64
Delivery from £4.49

DAddario Kaplan Golden Spiral Violin E String Aluminium Wound Loop

8 days
£10.60
Delivery from £2.99

D'Addario Kaplan Golden Spiral Solo Violin String - Single E String - K301W - Violin Strings - 4/4 Scale, Medium Tension, Loop End

In stock
£11.18
Free Delivery

D'Addario Kaplan Golden Spiral Solo Violin String - Single E String - K301W - Violin Strings - 4/4 Scale, Medium Tension, Loop End

In stock
£11.49
Free Delivery

D'Addario Kaplan Golden Spiral Solo Violin String - Single E String - K301W - Violin Strings - 4/4 Scale, Medium Tension, Loop End

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.78
Delivery from £4.49
D'Addario Kaplan Golden Spiral Solo Violin String - Single E String - K301W - Violin Strings - 4/4 Scale, Medium Tension, Loop End

Cheapest offer

RICH AND VIBRANT: These gold-plated violin E strings provide a rich, vibrant tone for a variety of musical needs PRECISION PLATING: Kaplan violin E strings use a precision plating process to provide the traditional rich sound expected from good-quality steel E strings SHORT BREAK-IN TIME: Short break-in time and excellent bow response provides excellent playability TENSION AND SCALE - 4/4 Scale with Medium Tension MADE IN THE USA - D’Addario leverages centuries of string-making experience and up to date computer-controlled winding technology to bring you the most durable, consistent and long-lasting strings that are made in the USA
£4.64
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

DAddario Kaplan Artcraft Rosin Light
£16.86
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.38
D'Addario Bowmaster - Cello, Viola, Violin Bow Grip - Helps Technique - Medium
£16.81
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
DAddario Kaplan Premium Rosin with Case Dark
£12.20
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery