D-C-Fix 1M X 45Cm Red Velour Plain Vinyl Film Wrap Sticky Back Plastic Self Adhesive Dcfix - 323948790886
D-C-Fix Red Velour Plain Vinyl Film Wrap Sticky Back Plastic Self Adhesive 1M X 45Cm
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£7.34
Delivery from £6.00
d-c-fix vinyl wrap Red velvet 45 cm x 1 m - sticky back plastic roll for furniture, kitchen & cupboards - contact paper sticker self adhesive film
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery
d-c-fix vinyl wrap Red velvet 45 cm x 1 m - sticky back plastic roll for furniture, kitchen & cupboards - contact paper sticker self adhesive film
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.34
Delivery from £4.49
RED VELOUR PLAIN SOFT VELVET STICKY BACK PLASTIC SELF ADHESIVE DCFIX 1m x 45cm
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.61
GBP 11.61 / m
Free Delivery
1m x 45cm PLAIN RED VELOUR SOFT VELVET STICKY BACK PLASTIC SELF ADHESIVE DCFIX
£11.73
GBP 11.73 / m
Free Delivery
1mx45cm RED VELOUR PLAIN VINYL FILM WRAP STICKY BACK PLASTIC SELF ADHESIVE DCFIX
£12.19
GBP 12.19 / m
Free Delivery
2 Variants from £5.98
d-c-fix vinyl wrap Billiard green velvet 45 cm x 1 m - sticky back plastic roll for furniture, kitchen & cupboards - contact paper sticker self adhesive film
£5.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
d-c-fix vinyl wrap Black velvet 45 cm x 1 m - sticky back plastic roll for furniture, kitchen & cupboards - contact paper sticker self adhesive film
£8.63
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Sheffield oak pearl grey 90 cm x 2,1 m - Sticky Back
£10.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
d-c-fix Privacy Window Film Mirror foil 90 cm x 1,5 m Self-Adhesive
£23.32
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Royal blue 45 cm x 2 m - Removeable Sticky Back Plastic
£6.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
d-c-fix Cortes Grey Marble Stone Sticky Back Furniture Vinyl Wrap 90cm x 2.1m
£11.54
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99