d-c-fix vinyl wrap - gloss plain magnolia - 67,5 cm x 2 m

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£12.14
Free Delivery

DCFIX MATT OFF WHITE STICKY BACK PLASTIC VINYL FILM 2 meters X 67.5cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.23
Free Delivery

d-c-fix vinyl wrap - gloss plain magnolia - 67,5 cm x 2 m

In stock
£13.75
Free Delivery

d-c-fix vinyl wrap - gloss plain magnolia - 67,5 cm x 2 m

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

d-c-fix vinyl wrap - gloss plain magnolia - 67,5 cm x 2 m

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

D-C-Fix Gloss Magnolia RAL 9001 Sticky Back Vinyl (346-8103) 67cm x 2m

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

GLOSSY CREAM MAGNOLIA DC FIX STICKY BACK PLASTIC SELF ADHESIVE VINYL 2m X 67.5cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.00
Free Delivery

2mx67cm MAGNOLIA GLOSS VINYL FILM WRAP STICKY BACK PLASTIC SELF ADHESIVE D C FIX

£15.00
Free Delivery

2m X 67.5cm DC FIX GLOSSY CREAM MAGNOLIA STICKY BACK PLASTIC SELF ADHESIVE VINYL

£15.16
Free Delivery
d-c-fix vinyl wrap - gloss plain magnolia - 67,5 cm x 2 m

Cheapest offer

UNMATCHED UPCYCLING WITH GERMAN CRAFTSMANSHIP: Transform ordinary furniture into extraordinary pieces with our self adhesive wallpaper and vinyl wrap! This sticky back plastic offers sustainable change and creative freedom to refresh your home decor in no time. Made in Germany for top precision and lasting quality. PRACTICAL VERSATILITY FOR EVERY ROOM: From kitchen cupboards to bathroom walls-our vinyl wrap adheres perfectly to all smooth surfaces. Add a personal touch to your worktops, furniture, and even decorative home accessories with ease. INNOVATIVE DESIGN, ROBUST PERFORMANCE: Our sticky back plastic roll is water-resistant, heat-resistant up to 70°C, and easy to apply, cut, and clean-delivering reliable, long-lasting results for kitchens, bathrooms, and furniture makeovers. SUSTAINABLE FURNITURE DESIGN WITHOUT COMPROMISE: Refresh your furniture with eco-friendly self adhesive vinyl film. Give your home a stylish update without buying new furniture-a conscious, sustainable choice for modern interior design. ELEGANT PERSONAL STATEMENTS: Explore our extensive range of decorative vinyl wraps, self adhesive wallpapers, marble effects, wood textures, and matte finishes. Create a unique home decor style that expresses your personality effortlessly.
£12.14
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk