d-c-fix vinyl wrap Light sonoma oak wood effect 67,5 cm x 2 m - sticky back plastic roll for furniture, kitchen & cupboards - contact paper sticker self adhesive film
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.49
8.84 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery
D-C-fix Sonoma Light Oak Wood Effect Beige Self Adhesive Film 2m X 67.5cm
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.49
Free Delivery
D-C-Fix Sonoma Light Oak Wood (8105) Effect Sticky Back Furniture Wrap (L)200Cm (W)67.5Cm
1-3 working days
£11.54
Delivery from £6.00
DCFIX CANYON OAK WOODGRAIN STICKY BACK PLASTIC VINYL SELF ADHESIVE FILM 2Mx 67cm
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.11
GBP 12.11 / m
Free Delivery
2M X 67cm CANYON OAK WOOD WOODGRAIN STICKY BACK PLASTIC SELF ADHESIVE VINYL FILM
£12.72
Free Delivery
d-c-fix vinyl wrap Light sonoma oak wood effect 67,5 cm x 2 m - sticky back plastic roll for furniture, kitchen & cupboards - contact paper sticker self adhesive film
In stock
£13.27
Free Delivery
2m x67.5cm MAKEOVER SONOMA OAK WOODGRAIN SELF ADHESIVE STICKYBACK PLASTIC FABLON
£13.35
Free Delivery
d-c-fix vinyl wrap Light sonoma oak wood effect 67,5 cm x 2 m - sticky back plastic roll for furniture, kitchen & cupboards - contact paper sticker self adhesive film
In stock
£13.75
Free Delivery
d-c-fix Sonoma Oak Light 67.5cm x 2m Self-adhesive Vinyl Wrap
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.97
GBP 13.97 / m
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
d-c-fix Static Cling Solar Film (90x200cm) Window Film with 99% UV Protection, Heat Reduction, Thermal Film for Windows, Darkening Film for Window Privacy
£31.20
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Sheffield oak pearl grey 90 cm x 2,1 m - Sticky Back
£10.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
d-c-fix self Adhesive Floor Tiles Cubia Pattern Patterned 11 Pack 30,5 cm x 30,5 cm - Peel and Stick Vinyl Stickers for Bathroom & Kitchen
£17.99
17.58 GBP/1.0 square metre
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
d-c-fix window film privacy Hope static cling stripes 30 cm x 2m - frosted glass film sticker opaque - for home, kitchen, bathroom & office
£10.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49