d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Matte Black 67,5 cm x 2 m - Sticky Back Plastic

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.49
Free Delivery

D C FIX MATT BLACK SELF ADHESIVE STICKY BACK PLASTIC VINYL FILM 2m X 67.5cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£11.49
GBP 11.49 / m
Free Delivery

2m x 67.5cm MATT BLACK VINYL FILM WRAP STICKY BACK PLASTIC SELF ADHESIVE D C FIX

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.49
Free Delivery

2m X 67.5cm MATT BLACK STICKY BACK PLASTIC SELF ADHESIVE VINYL FILM D C FIX

Cheapest Total Price
£11.49
Free Delivery

D-C-Fix Matt Black (8091) Ral 9011 Sticky Back Furniture Wrap (L)200Cm (W)67.5Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.49
Delivery from £6.00

d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Matte Black 67,5 cm x 2 m - Sticky Back Plastic

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.50
Delivery from £4.49

d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Matte Black 67,5 cm x 2 m - Sticky Back Plastic

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Matte Black 67,5 cm x 2 m - Sticky Back Plastic

In stock
£13.75
Free Delivery

d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Matte Black 67,5 cm x 2 m - Sticky Back Plastic

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Matte Black 67,5 cm x 2 m - Sticky Back Plastic

Cheapest offer

MADE IN GERMANY - Premium self adhesive vinyl developed and manufactured in Germany. The durable sticky back vinyl provides a modern matt finish and long-lasting results on furniture and cupboards PERFECT FOR FURNITURE & CUPBOARDS - Ideal as self adhesive cupboard covering, fablon for kitchen cupboards or vinyl covers for furniture. Instantly refresh cabinets, shelves, doors and window sills DURABLE, WIPE CLEAN & WATER-RESISTANT - Designed for everyday use, this self adhesive vinyl roll is easy to clean, moisture-resistant and heat-resistant up to 70°C for short periods ENDLESS DIY POSSIBILITIES - Use as adhesive shelf liner, kitchen wrap, cupboard covering or decorative surface film. Adheres securely to most smooth surfaces for quick home makeovers SUSTAINABLE & COST-EFFECTIVE - Update existing furniture instead of replacing it. This sticky back plastic white helps reduce waste while creating a fresh, contemporary look throughout your home, Weight: 0.482 Kilograms, Manufacturer: d-c-fix
£11.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk