d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap matte Sage green 67,5 cm x 2 m - Sticky Back Plastic

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.99
Delivery from £4.99

D-C-Fix Matt Mid Sheen Sage Green Self-Adhesive Film (L)2M (W)675mm

1-3 working days
£10.50
Delivery from £6.00

d-c-fix Sticky Back Plastic Matt Vinyl Wrap Film for Doors & Furniture Sage Green

2-5 working days
£12.00

SAGE GREEN MATT STICKY BACK PLASTIC SELF ADHESIVE VINYL DCFIX WRAP 2m x67cm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.10
GBP 12.10 / m
Free Delivery

d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap matte Sage green 67,5 cm x 2 m - Sticky Back Plastic

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

2m x67cm DCFIX MATT SAGE GREEN STICKY BACK PLASTIC SELF ADHESIVE VINYL FILM WRAP

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
GBP 12.99 / m
Free Delivery

d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap matte Sage green 67,5 cm x 2 m - Sticky Back Plastic

In stock
£13.25
Free Delivery

d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap matte Sage green 67,5 cm x 2 m - Sticky Back Plastic

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap matte Sage green 67,5 cm x 2 m - Sticky Back Plastic

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.56
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap matte Sage green 67,5 cm x 2 m - Sticky Back Plastic

Cheapest offer

MADE IN GERMANY - Premium self adhesive vinyl developed and manufactured in Germany. The durable sticky back vinyl provides a modern matt finish and long-lasting results on furniture and cupboards PERFECT FOR FURNITURE & CUPBOARDS - Ideal as self adhesive cupboard covering, fablon for kitchen cupboards or vinyl covers for furniture. Instantly refresh cabinets, shelves, doors and window sills DURABLE, WIPE CLEAN & WATER-RESISTANT - Designed for everyday use, this self adhesive vinyl roll is easy to clean, moisture-resistant and heat-resistant up to 70°C for short periods ENDLESS DIY POSSIBILITIES - Use as adhesive shelf liner, kitchen wrap, cupboard covering or decorative surface film. Adheres securely to most smooth surfaces for quick home makeovers SUSTAINABLE & COST-EFFECTIVE - Update existing furniture instead of replacing it. This sticky back plastic white helps reduce waste while creating a fresh, contemporary look throughout your home
£8.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.