D-Line 1.8m Floor Cable Protector, Linkable, Cover Trailing Cables, Prevent Trips and Falls, Ribbed Non-Slip Base - 30mm (W) x 10mm (H) Cable Cavity - 1.8m Length - Black

Save on used deals -17 %
Used Offers from £14.99

D-Line 1.8m Floor Cable Protector, Linkable, Cover Trailing Cables, Prevent Trips and Falls, Ribbed Non-Slip Base - 30mm (W) x 10mm (H) Cable Cavity - 1.8m Length - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
9.99 GBP/1.0 metre
Delivery from £4.49

D-Line 1.8m Floor Cable Protector, Linkable, Cover Trailing Cables, Prevent Trips and Falls, Ribbed Non-Slip Base - 30mm (W) x 10mm (H) Cable Cavity - 1.8m Length - Black

£19.50
10.83 GBP/1.0 metre
Delivery from £4.49

D-Line Black Floor Cable Cover, (L)1800mm (H)14mm

1-3 working days
£19.50
Delivery from £5.00

D-Line Black Floor Cable Cover, (L)1800mm (H)14mm

1-3 working days
£19.50
Delivery from £6.00

D-Line 1.8m Floor Cable Protector, Linkable, Cover Trailing Cables, Prevent Trips and Falls, Ribbed Non-Slip Base - 30mm (W) x 10mm (H) Cable Cavity - 1.8m Length - Black

£27.62
Free Delivery

D-Line 1.8m Linkable Floor Cable Protector, Heavy Duty Cable Cover, Protect Wire

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.17
Free Delivery

D-Line 1.8m Linkable Floor Cable Protector, Heavy Duty Cable Cover, Protect Wire

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.87
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sitesafe 300 x 300mm Toilet Dementia Sign
£17.29
GBP 17.29 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
D'Addario Violin String Prelude D - 1/8 Size, Medium Tension - Single
£6.80
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DAddario Prelude Violin String Set 1/8 Size Medium
£22.65
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
D-Line 1.8m Floor Cable Protector, Linkable, Cover Trailing Cables, Prevent Trips and Falls, Ribbed Non-Slip Base - 30mm (W) x 10mm (H) Cable Cavity - 1.8m Length - Black

Cheapest offer

PROTECT TRAILING CABLES: High quality flexible pvc, supplied coiled, uncoils to lay flat, offers robust cable protection. Lengths can be easily cut to size using a sharp utility knife or heavy duty scissors PREVENT CABLE TRIP HAZARDS: Popular for use in offices, warehouses, events, exhibitions, classrooms, gymnasiums, retail, hospitality, gaming set-ups or anywhere trailing wires need to be covered CONNECTOR PINS INCLUDED: 2x connector pins included, allow the user to rejoin multiple lengths or connect multiple lengths to cover any length of trailing cable required EASY TO USE: First split the backing, then add cables into the rear, ribbed non-slip base avoid need to secure with adhesive tapes DIMENSIONS: 83mm (W) x 14mm (H) x 1.8m Length - Cable Cavity = 30mm (W) x 10mm (H) - Black, Weight: 2.89 pounds, Manufacturer: D-Line
£17.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk