DMT D8F Dia-Sharp 8 Inch Diamond Sharpening Stone - 8" Fine Bench Stone

D8F Diamond Sharp Whetstone 200 X 75Mm Fine DMTD8F

DMT D8F Dia-Sharp 8 Inch Diamond Sharpening Stone - 8" Fine Bench Stone

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.59
GBP 72.59 / Unit
Free Delivery

DMT 200mm Diamond Sharp Whetstone Fine

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

DMT DMT-D8F Diamond Sharp Whetstone 200 x 75mm Fine
£72.59
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT Dia-Sharp Diamond Sharpening Bench Stones / Whetstones - 8" - Various Grits
£72.59
GBP 72.59 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT D8F Dia-Sharp 8 Inch Diamond Sharpening Stone - 8" Fine Bench Stone

Cheapest offer

Tool Sub-Type: Knife Sharpening / Collectable/ Vintage: Premium / UPC: 0017042007676 / MPN: D8F / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25009462845 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: DMT D8f Diamond Sharp Whetstone 200 X 75mm Fine / Depth: 13mm / Weight: 1 Kg / Brand: DMT / Type: Knife Sharpening / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 0017042007676 / GTIN: 0882722136317 / Length: 200mm / Featured Refinements: Diamond Sharpening Stone / Height: 35mm / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 1cm / Country of Origin: United States
£72.59
ebay.co.uk