D'Addario Kaplan Vivo Violin Strings - Full Set - KV310 4/4H - Violin Strings - 4/4 Scale, Heavy Tension

DAddario Kaplan Vivo Violin String Set 4/4 Size Heavy

D'Addario Kaplan Vivo Violin Strings - Full Set - KV310 4/4H - Violin Strings - 4/4 Scale, Heavy Tension

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.10
Free Delivery

DAddario Kaplan Vivo Violin String Set 4/4 Size Heavy

Cheapest Price
8 days
£50.10
Delivery from £1.49

D'Addario Kaplan Vivo Violin Strings - Full Set - KV310 4/4H - Violin Strings - 4/4 Scale, Heavy Tension

£51.31
Free Delivery

D'Addario Kaplan Vivo Violin Strings - Full Set - KV310 4/4H - Violin Strings - 4/4 Scale, Heavy Tension

In stock
£58.75
Free Delivery

D'Addario Kaplan Vivo Violin String Set, 4/4 Scale, Heavy Tension

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.50
Free Delivery
D'Addario Kaplan Vivo Violin Strings - Full Set - KV310 4/4H - Violin Strings - 4/4 Scale, Heavy Tension

Cheapest offer

PROFESSIONAL VIOLIN STRINGS - Kaplan violin strings offer professional-level players a combination of beauty and power BRILLIANCE, CLARITY, ROBUST - Kaplan Vivo delivers brilliance, clarity, and a robust feel for darker instruments SHORT BREAK-IN TIME: Short break-in time and excellent bow response provides excellent playability TENSION AND SCALE - 4/4 Scale with Heavy Tension MADE IN THE USA - D’Addario leverages centuries of string-making experience and up to date computer-controlled winding technology to bring you the most durable, consistent and long-lasting strings that are made in the USA
£50.10
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

DAddario Kaplan Vivo Viola Strings Set Long Scale Medium
£63.57
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
D'Addario Kaplan Vivo Violin G String, 4/4 Scale, Light Tension
£28.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
DAddario Kaplan Vivo Violin String Set 4/4 Size Medium
£47.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
D'Addario Kaplan Vivo Violin String - Single D String - KV313 4/4H - Violin Strings - 4/4 Scale, Heavy Tension
£12.56
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DAddario Kaplan Vivo Violin A String 4/4 Size Medium
£11.60
Compare 4 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99