D'Addario NS Electric 3/4 Scale Medium Tension Contemporary Bass String Set

DAddario NS Electric Contemporary Double Bass String Set 3/4 Light

D'Addario NS Electric 3/4 Scale Medium Tension Contemporary Bass String Set

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£150.55
Free Delivery

Daddario NSFW610 Electric Contemporary

1-3 days
£158.00
Free Delivery

DAddario NS Electric Contemporary Double Bass String Set 3/4 Light

8 days
£164.50
Free Delivery

D'Addario NS Electric 3/4 Scale Medium Tension Contemporary Bass String Set

In stock
£185.54
Free Delivery

D'Addario NS Electric Contemporary Bass String Set, 3/4 Scale, Light Tension

Will usually delivered within 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£214.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

D'Addario Double Bass B String - NS Electric Traditional - 3/4 Medium
£52.00
Compare 5 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Daddario NS716 Electric Bass/Cello B
£60.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
D'Addario NS Electric 4/4 Scale Medium Tension Single A String for Bass/Cello
£97.08
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DAddario NS Electric Traditional Double Bass G String 3/4 Medium
£26.12
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.49
Daddario NS612 Electric Bass String D
£19.01
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
D'Addario NS Electric 3/4 Scale Medium Tension Contemporary Bass String Set

Cheapest offer

3/4 size bass with a playing length of 41 3/4 inches (1060mm) Medium tension Stranded steel core provides optimum playability and produces a clear, warm tone Designed for electric upright basses All d'addario strings are designed, engineered and manufactured in the usa to the most stringent quality controls in the industry
£150.55
amazon.co.uk