D'Addario NS Electric 3/4 Scale Medium Tension Single G String for Traditional Bass

DAddario NS Electric Traditional Double Bass G String 3/4 Medium

D'Addario NS Electric 3/4 Scale Medium Tension Single G String for Traditional Bass

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.12
Delivery from £5.49

Daddario NS611 Electric Bass String G

1-3 days
£29.00
Delivery from £8.90

DAddario NS Electric Traditional Double Bass G String 3/4 Medium

8 days
£31.70
Delivery from £2.99

D'Addario NS Electric 3/4 Scale Medium Tension Single G String for Traditional Bass

In stock
£33.72
Free Delivery

Similar products

D'Addario Double Bass B String - NS Electric Traditional - 3/4 Medium
£52.00
Compare 5 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Daddario NS716 Electric Bass/Cello B
£60.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
D'Addario NS Electric 4/4 Scale Medium Tension Single A String for Bass/Cello
£97.08
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Daddario NS612 Electric Bass String D
£19.01
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
D'Addario NS Electric 4/4 Scale Medium Tension Single E String for Bass/Cello
£53.29
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
D'Addario NS Electric 3/4 Scale Medium Tension Single G String for Traditional Bass

Cheapest offer

3/4 size bass with a playing length of 41 3/4 inches (1060mm) Medium tension Stranded steel core provides optimum playability and produces a clear, warm tone Designed for electric upright basses All d'addario strings are designed, engineered and manufactured in the usa to the most stringent quality controls in the industry
£26.12
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk