D’Addario Accessories Custom Series Circuit Breaker Guitar Cable - Momentary Kill Switch Instrument Cable with ¼ Inch Ends - On/Off Switch for Silent Instrument Changes - Straight, 15 feet

Planet Waves Daddario PW-AG15

Used Offers from

D’Addario Accessories Custom Series Circuit Breaker Guitar Cable - Momentary Kill Switch Instrument Cable with ¼ Inch Ends - On/Off Switch for Silent Instrument Changes - Straight, 15 feet

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.00
Free Delivery

DAddario PW-AG-15 Circuit Breaker Instrument Cable 15ft

Cheapest Price
8 days
£27.00
Delivery from £2.99

Daddario PW-AG15

1-3 days
£34.00
Delivery from £8.90

D’Addario Accessories Custom Series Circuit Breaker Guitar Cable - Momentary Kill Switch Instrument Cable with ¼ Inch Ends - On/Off Switch for Silent Instrument Changes - Straight, 15 feet

In stock
£37.71
Free Delivery

D’Addario Accessories Custom Series Circuit Breaker Guitar Cable - Momentary Kill Switch Instrument Cable with ¼ Inch Ends - On/Off Switch for Silent Instrument Changes - Straight, 15 feet

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£38.99
Free Delivery

D'Addario Planet Waves PW-AG-15 Momentary Circuit Breaker Instrument Cable

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery

D'Addario Circuit Breaker Momentary Mute Instrument Cable, 15 Feet

Will usually delivered within 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.50
Free Delivery

Daddario Circuit Breaker Guitar Cable

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

Planet Waves custom Series Speaker cable, 5 feet
£25.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Planet Waves Screeching Halt Soundhole Plug
£8.99
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Planet Waves D'Addario Guitar Cable - 1/4 Inch Right Angle Instrument Patch Cable - 1 Foot/0.30 Meters - 2 Pack
Delivery from £4.49
Daddario PW-G-20
£27.00
Compare 7 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
D'Addario Planet Waves PW-G-10 Black 3 m Straight - Straight
£19.90
Compare 8 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
D’Addario Accessories Custom Series Circuit Breaker Guitar Cable - Momentary Kill Switch Instrument Cable with ¼ Inch Ends - On/Off Switch for Silent Instrument Changes - Straight, 15 feet

Cheapest offer

NOISE FREE GUITAR CHANGES - D'Addario Circuit Breaker instrument cable features a “kill switch” that allows for noise-free instrument changes ON/OFF SWITCH - Press the switch once to mute the signal to the amplifier completely Press again to reactivate the signal flow MOMENTARY SWITCH - Signal mutes only while the button is pressed HIGH PERFORMANCE - 24k gold plated plugs provide superior signal flow and corrosion resistance and 24awg oxygen-free copper conductors D’ADDARIO ACCESSORIES - Formerly Planet Waves, D'Addario has been leading the industry in innovative and problem-solving products that serve musicians worldwide
£27.00
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.