DAddario XSAPB1047 Acoustic Phosphor Bronze Extra Light 10-47

Cheapest Price
1 day
£14.22
Delivery from £2.99

D'Addario Acoustic Guitar Strings, XS Phosphor Bronze Coated, XSAPB1047, Extra Light Gauge 10-47, 6-String Set, Pack of 1

In stock
£16.80
Delivery from £5.00

D'Addario XSAPB1047 XS Phosphor Bronze Extra Light Gauge Acoustic Guitar Strings

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

D'Addario XS Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings with a choice of 9 gauges

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.00
Delivery from £2.40

D'Addario Acoustic Guitar Strings, XS Phosphor Bronze Coated, XSAPB1047, Extra Light Gauge 10-47, 6-String Set, Pack of 1

In stock
£18.00
Delivery from £3.99

D'Addario Acoustic Guitar Strings, XS Phosphor Bronze Coated, XSAPB1047, Extra Light Gauge 10-47, 6-String Set, Pack of 1

In stock
£19.30
Free Delivery

D'Addario Acoustic Guitar Strings, XS Phosphor Bronze Coated, XSAPB1047, Extra Light Gauge 10-47, 6-String Set, Pack of 1

In stock
£19.50
Free Delivery

D'Addario Acoustic Guitar Strings, XS Phosphor Bronze Coated, XSAPB1047, Extra Light Gauge 10-47, 6-String Set, Pack of 1

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

D'Addario 10-47 Extra Light, XS Phosphor Bronze Coated Acoustic Guitar Strings

£19.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
DAddario XSAPB1047 Acoustic Phosphor Bronze Extra Light 10-47

Cheapest offer

The DAddario XSAPB1047 Acoustic Phosphor Bronze strings proudly boast a feel smoother than ever before with an exceptionally long-lasting lifespan. So if youre suffering from dull tone or simply broken a string then youve come to the right place as these XSAPB1047 strings are also DAddarios most innovative coated string yet.With an exclusive Fusion Twist design an ultra film coating and a unique polymer treatment as well the DAddario XS Strings offer a premium level of protection. Theyre immensely durable. Reap the benefit of unmatched strength impeccable tuning stability and a feel like no other. You wont look back. World renowned DAddario quality and revolutionary design awaits.
£14.22
1 day
Gear4music.com