DAEWOO 1500W Oil Filled Radiator - 7-Fin, Adjustable Thermostat, 24 Hour Timer, Tip-Over & Overheat Protection - Black, HEA1976GE

Daewoo 1500W 7-Fin Oil-Filled Radiator With Led Display Thermostat & 24-Hour Timer Black

DAEWOO 1500W Oil Filled Radiator - 7-Fin, Adjustable Thermostat, 24 Hour Timer, Tip-Over & Overheat Protection - Black, HEA1976GE

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£47.99
Free Delivery

Daewoo 1500W 7-Fin Oil-Filled Radiator With Led Display Thermostat & 24-Hour Timer Black

1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

Daewoo 1500W 7 Fin Oil Filled Radiator with LED Display & Timer Compact Heater

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
GBP 69.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

DAEWOO HEA1976GE Portable Oil-Filled Radiator - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Daewoo 1.5kW Oil-Filled Radiator, 7-Fin, LED Display & Remote in Black Daewoo Black

3-5 working days
£69.99

Daewoo 1.5Kw Oil-Filled Radiator, 7-Fin, Led Display & Remote In Black Black

Unknown
£69.99

1.5kW 7 Fin Oil Filled Heater with LED Display & Remote Control Black HEA1976GE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

Daewoo 7 Fin Oil Filled Radiator 1500W Portable Electric Heater 3 Heat Settings White
£26.10
Compare 8 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Daewoo HEA1894GE 1500W Oil Filled Radiator with 24 Hour Timer
£29.90
Compare 2 prices
Sonicdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Daewoo 1500W Oil Filled Radiator with Timer
£44.99
Go to shop
daewooelectricals.com (UK)
Free Delivery
DAEWOO 1500W Oil Filled Radiator - 7-Fin, Adjustable Thermostat, 24 Hour Timer, Tip-Over & Overheat Protection - Black, HEA1976GE

Cheapest offer

Stay warm and comfortable with the DAEWOO 1500W Oil Filled Radiator. This sleek black heater is engineered to efficiently heat medium-sized rooms, providing consistent and lasting warmth. Its innovative 7-fin design ensures excellent heat retention and distribution. Choose from three power settings (Low/Medium/High) and the precise touch thermostat to create your perfect environment.For your convenience and energy efficiency, the integrated 24-hour digital timer allows you to program heating cycles to match your daily routine. Easily move the radiator from room to room thanks to the built-in casters. Your safety is paramount, which is why it is equipped with automatic tip-over and overheat protection switches. With dimensions of 590mm x 270mm x 135mm and a weight of 5.22kg, the HEA1976GE model is the ideal, reliable heating solution from the trusted DAEWOO brand.
£47.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk