DAEWOO 1500W 7 Fin Portable Oil-Filled Radiator, Adjustable Thermostat, Tip-Over Safety Shut-Off, Wheeled Base with Carry Handle, White

Daewoo 7 Fin Oil Filled Radiator 1500W Portable Electric Heater 3 Heat Settings White

Used Offers from £32.99

DAEWOO 1500W 7 Fin Portable Oil-Filled Radiator, Adjustable Thermostat, Tip-Over Safety Shut-Off, Wheeled Base with Carry Handle, White

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£26.10
Delivery from £3.99

Daewoo 7 Fin Oil Filled Radiator 1500W Portable Heater White

1-3 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £6.00

Daewoo HEA1130GE 1500W Oil Filled Radiator in White 3 Heat Settings

Unknown
£34.95
Delivery from £9.99

DAEWOO HEA1130 Portable Oil-Filled Radiator - White, White

3-5 working days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Daewoo 1500 Watts White Oil Heater, White

3 to 5 days
£36.99
Delivery from £3.95

Daewoo 7 Fin Oil Filled Radiator 1500W Portable Electric Heater 3 Heat Settings

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery

Daewoo Oil Filled Radiator 1500W 7 Fin Heater Adjustable Thermostat

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Daewoo 7 Fin Oil Filled Radiator 1500W Portable Electric Heater 3 Heat Settings

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Delivery from £2.99

Daewoo 7 Fin Oil Filled Radiator 1500W Portable 3 Heat Settings White White

Unknown
£39.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Daewoo HEA1894GE 1500W Oil Filled Radiator with 24 Hour Timer
£29.90
Go to shop
Sonicdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Daewoo 1500W Oil Filled Radiator with Timer
£44.99
Go to shop
daewooelectricals.com (UK)
Free Delivery
DAEWOO 1500W 7 Fin Portable Oil-Filled Radiator, Adjustable Thermostat, Tip-Over Safety Shut-Off, Wheeled Base with Carry Handle, White

Cheapest offer

Experience efficient and comfortable warmth with the DAEWOO 1500W 7 Fin Portable Oil-Filled Radiator. Designed for medium-sized rooms, its powerful 1500W output and three heat settings (Low, Medium, High) provide customizable heating. The seven-fin, oil-filled design ensures safe, consistent, and even heat distribution that continues to warm the room long after it's turned off.An adjustable thermostat allows you to set and maintain your ideal temperature for personalized comfort and enhanced energy efficiency. Built for convenience, it features four castor wheels and a sturdy carry handle, making it effortlessly portable from room to room. Your safety is paramount, which is why this heater is equipped with automatic tip-over shut-off and overheat protection.Always place the heater on a stable, flat floor away from obstructions and never cover it. For your safety, plug it directly into a wall socket, do not use it in bathrooms, and always supervise it during use. This smart, white radia
£26.10
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk