Daewoo 3 In 1 Sandwich / Panini / Crimper, Black

Used Offers from

Daewoo 3 In 1 Sandwich / Panini / Crimper, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Daewoo 3-in-1 Sandwich, Panini & Crimp Maker 750W, Interchangeable Non-Stick Plates with Cook & Power Indicators, Easy Clean And Compact Design

In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

Daewoo 3-in-1 Sandwich, Panini & Crimp Maker 750W, Interchangeable Non-Stick Plates with Cook & Power Indicators, Easy Clean And Compact Design

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.97
Free Delivery

Daewoo 3-In-1 Panini Press Crimp Wrap Crimper & Sandwich Toastie Maker

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Daewoo 3-in-1 Panini Press Crimp & Sandwich Toastie Maker Crimper in Black Daewoo Black

3-5 working days
£29.99

Daewoo 3-In-1 Panini Press Crimp & Sandwich Toastie Maker Crimper In Black Black

Unknown
£29.99

DAEWOO SDA2758GE Stand Mixer - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£86.99
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Daewoo 3 In 1 Sandwich / Panini / Crimper, Black

Cheapest offer

Features: HEALTHIER COOKING OPTION The interchangeable snack maker not only offers versatile cooking options, it encourages a healthier lifestyle as it uses less oil then traditional methods making it your go to choice for a guilt free snack INTERCHANGEABLE PLATES Includes sandwich plates for classic melts, panini plates for savoury grilled delights, and exclusive crimp plates for tasty wraps. Enjoy the convenience of versatile cooking all in one compact appliance NON-STICK PLATES Experience the convenience of easy food release and effortless cleaning with our non-stick plates, making your cooking adventures a mess-free delight. Providing consistently perfect results every time SAFETY Featuring a cool-touch housing so you can lift the handle during use with power and ready indicator lights to visually notify you when your 3-in-1 snack maker is on and ready to use, making your cooking experience both secure and user-friendly PEACE OF MIND Rest easy with our 3-year warranty, offering pea
£24.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk