Daewoo Heated Clothes Airer, 3 Tier, White, 30KG Maximum Weight, Foldable, Portable

Daewoo 3 Tier Foldable Electric Heated Clothes Airer, Silver

Daewoo Heated Clothes Airer, 3 Tier, White, 30KG Maximum Weight, Foldable, Portable

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.99
Free Delivery

Daewoo 3 Tier Heated Airer Foldable Clothes Drying Rack 300W Energy Efficient

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Daewoo 3 Tier Heated Airer Foldable Clothes Drying Rack 300W Energy Efficient

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
GBP 129.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Daewoo 300W 3 Tier Electric Heated Airer Foldable Clothes Drying Rack Energy Saving In Silver Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£129.99

Daewoo Heated 3 Tier Airer, White

2 to 4 days
£135.99
Delivery from £4.95

DAEWOO HEA1872GE 3-Tier Heated Clothes Airer

3-5 working days
£144.00
Free Delivery
Daewoo Heated Clothes Airer, 3 Tier, White, 30KG Maximum Weight, Foldable, Portable

Cheapest offer

ENERGY EFFICIENT - Compared to a tumble dryer, heated airers are more energy-efficient and more of an environmentally friendly option. In fact, the Daewoo 3 tier heated airer is up to 86% cheaper to run compared to an average 9kg dryer CONVENIENT - The UK weather is unpredictable, and we cannot always guarantee a nice day will last. Our 3-tier heated airer is the answer to drying your clothes quick and effectively indoors, each tier holds 10kg of weight so you can dry your full wash load GENTLE ON YOUR CLOTHES - Tumble dryers can be harsh on your clothes, but our heated airer uses gentle, warm air flow that circulates and distributes warm air evenly and effectively, also spend less time ironing out stubborn wrinkles caused by the dryer FOLDABLE AND PORTABLE - The space saving design means you can fold your heated air up so it can stand in an airing cupboard or lie flat under the bed. The long 1.4M cable provides flexibility so you can find the perfect spot to dry your laundry 3 YEARS WARRANTY - For your peace of mind we offer 3 years warranty, subject to online registration. Enjoy drying your clothes indoors, quick and effectively with the Daewoo 3-tier heated airer
£129.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Daewoo 3-Tier Food Steamer, 9L
£39.99
Go to shop
daewooelectricals.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Daewoo Heated Clothes Airer Cover, 3 Tier Airer Cover With Zip, Improves The Performance Of Your Heated Airer, Speeds Up Drying Time, Keeps Heat Contained, Perfect Companion To The 3 Tier Airer
£17.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49