Daewoo DENVER 1.5L 3kW KETTLE SKY BLUE, Blue
Daewoo SDA2749GE Denver Cordless Jug Kettle in Sky Blue 1 5L 3kW
Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£29.90
Delivery from £6.99
Daewoo Denver 1.5L Rapid Boil Kettle - Sky Blue, 3000W Fast Boil, Temperature Gauge, 360° Base, Retro Vintage Design, Ideal for Home, Office, and Gifting
In stock
£33.75
Delivery from £6.76
DAEWOO Denver Collection SDA2749GE Jug Kettle - Sky Blue, Blue
3-5 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £5.99
DAEWOO Denver Retro Kettle, 1.5L, Rapid Boil, Sky Blue - SDA2749GE
Same day delivery
£39.99
Free Delivery
Daewoo Denver 1.5L Rapid Boil Kettle - Sky Blue, 3000W Fast Boil, Temperature Gauge, 360° Base, Retro Vintage Design, Ideal for Home, Office, and Gifting
In stock
£44.95
Free Delivery
DAEWOO Denver 1.5L Stainless Steel With Temperature Gauge Kettle In Sky Blue
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.95
Free Delivery
Daewoo Denver 1.5L Rapid Boil Kettle - Sky Blue, 3000W Fast Boil, Temperature Gauge, 360° Base, Retro Vintage Design, Ideal for Home, Office, and Gifting
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery
Similar products
Daewoo Electricals Denver Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster One Size Cream
£89.99
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Daewoo Denver 1.5L Rapid Boil Kettle - Smoked Grey, 3000W Fast Boil, Temperature Gauge, 360° Base, Retro Vintage Design, Ideal for Home, Office, and Gifting
£29.90
Sonicdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Daewoo Denver 1.5L Rapid Boil Kettle - Buttermilk Cream, 3000W Fast Boil, Temperature Gauge, 360° Base, Retro Vintage Design, Ideal for Home, Office, and Gifting
£29.90
Sonicdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Daewoo 'denver' Retro Matching Kettle And Toaster Set 1.5L Rapid Boil 4 Slice In Blue Blue
£99.99
dorothyperkins.com
Daewoo Denver Smoked Grey 1.5L 3kW Kettle
£29.99
daewooelectricals.com (UK)
Free Delivery