Daewoo SDA2745GE Denver Cordless Jug Kettle in Buttermilk 1 5L 3kW

Daewoo Denver 1.5L Rapid Boil Kettle - Buttermilk Cream, 3000W Fast Boil, Temperature Gauge, 360° Base, Retro Vintage Design, Ideal for Home, Office, and Gifting

Daewoo SDA2745GE Denver Cordless Jug Kettle in Buttermilk 1 5L 3kW

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£29.90
Delivery from £6.99

Daewoo Electricals DENVER 1.5L KETTLE BUTTERMILK 1 Cream

3-7 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

Daewoo Denver 1.5L Rapid Boil Kettle - Buttermilk Cream, 3000W Fast Boil, Temperature Gauge, 360° Base, Retro Vintage Design, Ideal for Home, Office, and Gifting

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.03
Free Delivery

DAEWOO Denver SDA2745GE Jug Kettle - Cream, Cream

3-5 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £5.99

Daewoo DENVER 1.5L KETTLE BUTTERMILK, Cream

3 to 5 days
£48.99
Delivery from £3.95

DAEWOO Denver Retro Kettle - 1.5 L, Rapid Boil, Buttermilk (Cream) - SDA2745GE

Same day delivery
£49.99
Free Delivery

Daewoo Denver Collection 1.5L Retro Kettle 6-Cups-In-1-Boil Jug Temperature Gauge

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

Daewoo 1.5L 'Denver Collection' Retro Kettle 6-Cups-in-1-Boil Jug Temperature Gauge in Cream Daewoo Cream

3-5 working days
£49.99

Daewoo 1.5L 'denver Collection' Retro Kettle 6-Cups-In-1-Boil Jug Temperature Gauge In Cream Cream

Unknown
£49.99
Daewoo SDA2745GE Denver Cordless Jug Kettle in Buttermilk 1 5L 3kW

Cheapest offer

Free 3 Year Warranty! (Via Registration)1.5 Litre Capacity3kW Concealed Heating Element360 Degree Cordless BaseWater Level GaugeOverheat ProtectionCord StorageColour: Buttermilk
£29.90
Unknown
Sonicdirect.co.uk

Similar products

Daewoo Electricals Denver Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster One Size Cream
£89.99
Compare 7 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Daewoo DENVER 1.5L 3kW KETTLE SKY BLUE, Blue
£29.90
Compare 6 prices
Sonicdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Daewoo 'denver' Retro Matching Kettle And Toaster Set 1.5L Rapid Boil 4 Slice In Blue Blue
£99.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Daewoo Denver Smoked Grey 1.5L 3kW Kettle
£29.99
Go to shop
daewooelectricals.com (UK)
Free Delivery