Daewoo Kensington, Jug Kettle Electric, Stainless Steel, Family Size, Fast Boil, Auto Shut Off, 360 Swivel Base, Cord Storage, Power Indicator, Removable Filter For Easy Cleaning, Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock
£23.49
Free Delivery

DAEWOO SDA2592 Stainless Steel Cordless 1.7L Kensington Jug Kettle In Grey

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.89
Free Delivery

Daewoo Kensington, Jug Kettle Electric, Stainless Steel, Family Size, Fast Boil, Auto Shut Off, 360 Swivel Base, Cord Storage, Power Indicator, Removable Filter For Easy Cleaning, Grey

In stock
£24.95
Free Delivery

Daewoo Kensington, Jug Kettle Electric, Stainless Steel, Family Size, Fast Boil, Auto Shut Off, 360 Swivel Base, Cord Storage, Power Indicator, Removable Filter For Easy Cleaning, Grey

In stock
£25.95
Free Delivery

DAEWOO SDA2592 Stainless Steel Cordless 1.7L Kensington Jug Kettle In Grey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.95
Free Delivery

Daewoo Kensington 3000W 1.7 Litre Jug Electric Kettle Stainless Steel Easy Clean

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.24
Delivery from £2.99

DAEWOO Cordless Kensington Grey 1.7L 3KW Jug Kettle SDA2592GE - 3 year Warranty

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Daewoo Kensington, Jug Kettle Electric, Stainless Steel, Family Size, Fast Boil, Auto Shut Off, 360 Swivel Base, Cord Storage, Power Indicator, Removable Filter For Easy Cleaning, Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Daewoo Kensington Grey 3000W 1.7 Litre Jug Electric Kettle Stainless Steel Easy Clean

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Daewoo Kensington, Jug Kettle Electric, Stainless Steel, Family Size, Fast Boil, Auto Shut Off, 360 Swivel Base, Cord Storage, Power Indicator, Removable Filter For Easy Cleaning, Grey

Cheapest offer

THE KENSINGTON COLLECTION - The sleek and stylish stainless-steel collection with 360 degrees swivel base and cord storage will keep your kitchen refreshed and tidy. Shop the full collection in the range of colours, starting with our jug kettle GENEROUS 1.7 L CAPACITY - Suitable to have your friends over for a brew with a generous 1.7L capacity making roughly 7cups on one full boil, as well as a drip-free spout for mess-free pouring, while refilling has never been easier with our removable lid SAFETY FEATURES - The kettle will automatically shut off when water reaches boiling, the LED light will illuminate indicating when the kettle is in use and the easy to view water window helps you monitor how much water is your kettle for convenience CONCEALED HEATING ELEMENTS - Improves safety by preventing lime scale build-up, providing boil dry protection designed to prevent overheating resulting in a longer lifespan. Making cleaning easier, boiling faster and water potentially better-tasting 3 YEAR WARRENTY - Giving you peace of mind and ensuring you can rely on your Daewoo kettle for years to come, subject to online registration. Enjoy hot water for your brews, coffee and hot chocolate any time of the day, Manufacturer: Daewoo
£23.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Daewoo SDA1684GE KENSINGTON Jug Kettle in Black 1 7L 3kW
£24.95
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DAEWOO Kensington SDA1576 Traditional Kettle - Cream, Cream
£39.99
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Daewoo Black Kensington Jug Kettle & 2-Slice Toaster Set
£39.99
Go to shop
daewooelectricals.com (UK)
Free Delivery