Daewoo Mini Oil Filled Radiator 650W 5 Fin Portable Heater Adjustable Heat -A1

Daewoo Mini Oil Filled Radiator 650W 5 Fin Portable Heater Adjustable Thermostat White

Daewoo Mini Oil Filled Radiator 650W 5 Fin Portable Heater Adjustable Heat -A1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.00
Free Delivery

Daewoo 650W Oil Filled Radiator

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Daewoo Oil Filled Radiators, 650W, Mini, Ideal For Small Rooms, Adjustable Thermostat, Carry Handle, Power Indicator, 5 Fins, Portable And Compact, White

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Daewoo Oil Filled Radiators, 650W, Mini, Ideal For Small Rooms, Adjustable Thermostat, Carry Handle, Power Indicator, 5 Fins, Portable And Compact, White

In stock
£25.88
Free Delivery
Daewoo Mini Oil Filled Radiator 650W 5 Fin Portable Heater Adjustable Heat -A1

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Oil / Number of Heat Settings: 3 / UPC: 5024996814576 / MPN: HEA1143GE / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17062260972 / Item Length: 44 cm / Colour: White / Heating Element Format: Strip / Heating Element Material: Steel / Control Style: Dial / Energy Efficiency Ratio (EER): 3 or Less / Voltage: 240 V / Annual Fuel Utilization Efficiency (AFUE): Less Than 80% / Cable Length: 101-200 cm / Area Covered: 10 sq m or Less / Features: Auto Shut-off / Item Width: 27 cm / Material: Metal / Item Depth: 14 cm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: Daewoo / Tonnage: Less Than 2 tons / Type: Portable Oil Filled Radiator / EAN: 5024996814576 / GTIN: 5024996814576 / Heating System: Radiant / Model: HEA1143GE / Mounting Location: Floor / Energy Efficiency Rating: A / Smart Home Protocol: HomePlug / Power: 601-700 W / Operating Sound Rating: Standard / Country of Origin: China
£20.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Daewoo 800W Mini Oil Filled Radiator
£24.99
Go to shop
daewooelectricals.com (UK)
Free Delivery
MANN-FILTER Oil Filter W 811/81 - for Off-Highway Applications
£10.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Daewoo Compact Air Fryer 2 Litre Mini Space Saving Energy Efficient Adjustable Thermostat
£32.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Daewoo 650W Mini Oil Filled Radiator
£21.99
Go to shop
daewooelectricals.com (UK)
Free Delivery