DAINESE DAINESE - Boots Blackwing Gore-Tex® Black 41

Used Offers from

DAINESE DAINESE - Boots Blackwing Gore-Tex® Black 41

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£186.86

Dainese Blackwing Gore-Tex Mixed Motorcycle Waterproof Touring Boots - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£255.55
Free Delivery

Dainese Men's Blackwing Gore-tex Waterproof Motorcycle Boots, Black, 7 UK

In stock
£269.00
Free Delivery

Dainese Men's Blackwing Gore-tex Waterproof Motorcycle Boots, Black, 7 UK

In stock
£269.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

DAINESE SEEKER GORE-TEX boots black-black 41
£303.04
Compare 3 prices
motocard.com (EN)
DAINESE SEEKER GORE-TEX boots black-black 42
£303.04
Compare 3 prices
motocard.com (EN)
DAINESE DAINESE - Boots Torque 4 S Black / Red Lava 47
£302.31
Compare 2 prices
motocard.com (EN)
DAINESE DAINESE - Boots Freeland 2 Gore-Tex Black 40
£233.96
Compare 4 prices
motocard.com (EN)
DAINESE SEEKER GORE-TEX boots black-black 43
£303.04
Compare 4 prices
motocard.com (EN)
DAINESE DAINESE - Boots Blackwing Gore-Tex® Black 41

Cheapest offer

Dainese Blackwing Gore-Tex® Boots Black. Mid-cut touring boots made of microfibre with D-Stone™ fabric made of stretch nylon with a waterproof Gore-Tex® ePE membrane. Features small perforations for proper ventilation. Includes TPU protections in the gear shift area and rigid inserts in the malleolus and shin areas. Features an Ortholite® insole that offers good cushioning and a Grountrax® rubber sole that offers good grip. Rear zip closure.Characteristics :Made of highly resistant and durable microfiber.D-Stone™ fabric made of stretch nylon that improves foot mobility.Gore-Tex® ePE waterproof membrane that offers excellent resistance against rain.Upper with small perforations for proper breathability.TPU protection in the shift area.Rigid inserts in the malleolus area with soft D-Foam material in the internal area for greater comfort.Thermoformed insert in the shin.Flexible material inserts for greater flexibility and greater comfort when walking.Ortholite® insole that offers very goo
£186.86
Unknown
motocard.com (EN)