DAINESE DAINESE - Boots Seeker Gore-Tex Black / Black 44

Boots GORE-TEX® Man Dainese SEEKER BLACK/BLACK

Used Offers from

DAINESE DAINESE - Boots Seeker Gore-Tex Black / Black 44

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£303.04

Dainese Seeker Gore-Tex Waterproof Motorcycle Adventure Boots - Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£367.00
Free Delivery

Dainese Seeker Gore-Tex Motorcycle Boots - Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£379.05
Free Delivery

Dainese Seeker Gore-Tex Motorcycle Boots

£379.05
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sidi Adventure 2, boots Gore-Tex 43 EU Black
£226.38
Compare 15 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Sidi Mid Adventure 2 Gore-Tex Motorcyle Boots, green, size 43 for Men
£175.57
Compare 3 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
TCX Men's Climate 2 Surround Gore-tex Motorcycle Boot, Black Dark Grey, 10 UK
£172.00
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.00
Sidi Aria, boots Gore-Tex 38 EU Black
£158.95
Go to shop
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
TCX Clima 2 Surround, boots Gore-Tex 42 EU Black/Dark Grey
£178.69
Compare 3 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
DAINESE DAINESE - Boots Seeker Gore-Tex Black / Black 44

Cheapest offer

Dainese Seeker Gore-Tex Boots Black / Black. Adventure-touring style boot made of high quality bovine leather. They have a Gore-Tex® Performance membrane for greater resistance and protection. Comfortable and safe, the Seeker will be ideal for mixed Road / Off-Road use. They incorporate an innovative Pro-Armor tibia protector and metal double lever closure. Innovative Groundtrax® asymmetric soles with differentiation in the shift and brake area are designed to ensure excellent stability, grip and traction. Material Full grain cowhide leather upper. Suede leather inserts in the internal area. Protection Pro-Armor protector in the shin area. Front protection made of injected TPU Flex Dynamic Armor. Rigid inserts on the ankles. TPU reinforcements on the outside of the ankle. Protection of the gear lever in TPU. TPU reinforcements on the heel. Ergonomics Elastic inserts for greater comfort. Quick lacing system inside. Closing system with 2 adjustable metal buckles. S
£303.04
Unknown
motocard.com (EN)