Dainese Metractive D-WP Shoes, Leather Waterproof Motorcycle Sneakers, Men, Black/White, 42

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£157.09
Free Delivery

Dainese Metractive D-WP Ladies Motorcycle Boots

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.05
Free Delivery

Dainese Metractive D-WP Motorcycle Boots - Black/White

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.05
Free Delivery

Dainese Metractive D-WP Motorcycle Boots

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.05
Free Delivery
Dainese Metractive D-WP Shoes, Leather Waterproof Motorcycle Sneakers, Men, Black/White, 42

Cheapest offer

Characteristics: Bootstrap; Gear shifter guard in PU Ergonomics: Closing with laces; Elastic band to store the laces Main Materials: Full grain cowhide leather upper; Groundtrax rubber outsole; Ortholite footbed with long term cushioning and high level of breathability Performance Shock: Rigid inserts on the malleolus area with soft D-Foam on the internal side; Shoes certified to CE - Cat. II - EN 13634 Standard Temperature: Mesh liner
£157.09
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

DAINESE METRACTIVE D-WP Damen Stiefel dunkel-grau-weiß 37
£103.99
Compare 6 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.49
Dainese Metractive Woman D-WP Shoes, Leather Waterproof Motorcycle Sneakers, Women, Black/White, 38
£162.07
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.90