Dainese Outlet Racing 4 Leather Jacket Black 50 Woman

Dainese Racing 4 Lady Women's Motorcycle Jacket Black 50

Dainese Outlet Racing 4 Leather Jacket Black 50 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£294.99
Delivery from £7.99

Dainese Racing 4 Lady Leather Motorcycle Jacket - Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£474.95
Free Delivery

Dainese Racing 4 Lady Leather Motorcycle Jacket

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£474.95
Free Delivery
Dainese Outlet Racing 4 Leather Jacket Black 50 Woman

Cheapest offer

Women's leather motorcycle jacket with metal slider on the shoulders, stretch leather inserts and air vents for optimized temperature. The Dainese sport jacket.Racing 4 Lady is a women´s leather motorcycle jacket designed for the female body to offer extreme comfort and versatility through a series of details, which includes S1 bi-elastic fabric and Microelastic 2.0 leather applied to a premium Tutu cowhide structure. Additional features include an adjustable waist and collar, and the option to connect the jacket to motorcycle pants using the zipper fastening at the hem. The versatility of this leather motorcycle jacket also derives from the ability to achieve optimal temperature control using the two air vents positioned on the chest and two extractors on the sides, which work in synergy with the breathable lining. Maximum safety is guaranteed by EN 1621.1-certified composite protectors at the elbows and shoulders, which are further enhanced by interchangeable external aluminum plates
£294.99
2-4 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

DAINESE DAINESE - Jacket Racing 4 Black / Fluo-Red 46
£212.94
Compare 2 prices
motocard.com (EN)
DAINESE DAINESE - Jacket Racing 4 Black / Fluo-Red 50
£212.94
Compare 2 prices
motocard.com (EN)
DAINESE DAINESE - Jacket Racing 4 Perforated Black / Fluo-Red 48
£212.94
Compare 2 prices
motocard.com (EN)
DAINESE DAINESE - Jacket Racing 4 Perforated Black / Fluo-Red 44
£212.94
Go to shop
motocard.com (EN)