Dainese Outlet Racing 4 Perforated Leather Jacket Black 48 Woman

DAINESE DAINESE - Jacket Racing 4 Estiva Lady Black / Black 48

Dainese Outlet Racing 4 Perforated Leather Jacket Black 48 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£380.99
Delivery from £7.99

Dainese Racing 4 Lady Leather Perforated Motorcycle Jacket

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£399.95
Free Delivery

Dainese Racing 4 Lady Leather Perforated Motorcycle Jacket - Black

£399.95
Free Delivery
Dainese Outlet Racing 4 Perforated Leather Jacket Black 48 Woman

Cheapest offer

The Racing 4 Lady is a women´s leather motorcycle jacket designed for the female body to offer extreme comfort and versatility through a series of details, which includes inserts in S1 bi-elastic fabric and Microelastic 2.0 leather applied on a solid structure made of premium Tutu cowhide that is perforated to ensure better ventilation on hot days.The perforation works in synergy with the breathable Nanofeel® lining.Additional features include an adjustable waist and collar, and the option to connect the jacket to motorcycle pants using the zipper fastening at the hem.Maximum safety is guaranteed by EN 1621.1-certified composite protectors at the elbows and shoulders, which are further enhanced by interchangeable external aluminum plates - a distinctive Dainese technology - designed to support and facilitate sliding in case of a fall, thus avoiding the dangerous risks of rolling on asphalt.Back protectors can be added to the Racing 4 Lady Perf.using the special pockets.The Racing 4 Lad
£380.99
10-12 working days
motardinn.com (UK)