Dainese Pista Slider Elbow Sliders Yellow

DAINESE PISTA elbow slider fluo yellow

Dainese Pista Slider Elbow Sliders Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

Dainese Motorcycle Elbow Slider, Fluo-Yellow, Size N

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.95
Free Delivery
Dainese Pista Slider Elbow Sliders Yellow

Cheapest offer

DAINESE Pista Slider Elbow Sliders | Ultimate Performance & ProtectionUnleash your full potential on the track and street with the DAINESE Pista Slider Elbow Sliders. Engineered for the modern rider who demands precision, feedback, and uncompromising body protections, these elbow pads are a direct extension of Dainese´s legendary racing DNA. They are not just a piece of rider´s protection, they are a performance tool meticulously designed to enhance your connection with the asphalt and empower you to push your limits with supreme confidence. Designed for compatibility with prepared Dainese race suits and jackets, these sliders integrate seamlessly to provide a complete, high-performance safety system.Experience Unmatched Feel and DurabilityThe core of performance riding is feedback. The DAINESE Pista Slider is a light elbow slider designed to maximize feel and durability, offering an unparalleled level of tactile communication between the rider and the road surface. This enhanced conne
£24.99
12-14 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Dainese Pista Elbow Sliders, grey
£24.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dainese Pista Elbow Sliders Orange
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dainese Pista Slider Elbow Sliders Green
£24.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dainese Pista Slider Elbow Sliders Red
£24.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dainese Pista Elbow Sliders Blue
£24.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99